Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Week 43
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
24
Apr 24, 2022
25
Apr 25, 2022
(B) V Tennis v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Afton (Afton/Harpur), Sidney, Unatego @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Afton (Afton/Harpur), Sidney, Unatego @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball @ Greene (4:30 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2022
27
Apr 27, 2022
(B) V Tennis @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Bainbridge Guilford, Unadilla Valley (UV), Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) @ Greene (Greene/Oxford) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Bainbridge Guilford, Unadilla Valley (UV), Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) @ Greene (Greene/Oxford) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
28
Apr 28, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Sidney @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Sidney @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unadilla Valley (UV) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unadilla Valley (UV) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Walton (4:30 PM)
29
Apr 29, 2022
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Harpursville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Spencer-Van Etten, Odessa-Montour, Newfield, Candor (Candor), Notre Dame, Elmira, Groton, Lansing, Marathon, South Seneca, Elmira Heights, Tioga, Watkins Glen, Whitney Point @ Trumansburg (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Odessa-Montour, Spencer-Van Etten, Whitney Point, Newfield, Candor (Candor), Notre Dame, Elmira, Groton, Lansing, Marathon, South Seneca, Elmira Heights, Tioga, Watkins Glen @ Trumansburg (5:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2022