Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Week 26
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
6
Jan 6, 2019
(B) V Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
7
Jan 7, 2019
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Bowling (Greene/Oxford) v. Bainbridge Guilford (3:45 PM)
(G) V Bowling (Greene/Oxford) v. Bainbridge Guilford (3:45 PM)
Winterguard practice @ Oxford High School Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (7:15 PM)
8
Jan 8, 2019
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Bowling (Greene/Oxford) v. Sidney (3:45 PM) Greene: Greene Bowlodrome
(G) V Bowling (Greene/Oxford) v. Sidney (3:45 PM) Greene: Greene Bowlodrome
(G) 8TH Basketball @ Afton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Afton (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) @ Delaware Academy (WDA) (6:00 PM)
9
Jan 9, 2019
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Bowling (Greene/Oxford) v. Unadilla Valley (3:45 PM) Greene: Greene Bowlodrome
(G) V Bowling (Greene/Oxford) v. Unadilla Valley (3:45 PM) Greene: Greene Bowlodrome
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) @ Sidney (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:30 PM)
10
Jan 10, 2019
CANCELLED: (B) V Bowling (Greene/Oxford) @ Deposit (3:45 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7TH Basketball @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
11
Jan 11, 2019
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Bowling (Greene/Oxford) v. Unadilla Valley (3:45 PM)
(G) V Bowling (Greene/Oxford) v. Unadilla Valley (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Unatego (4:15 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Unadilla Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Unatego (5:45 PM)
12
Jan 12, 2019
OYSP Basketball @ Oxford High School Gym (8:00 AM)
(G) 7TH Basketball v. Unadilla Valley (9:30 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) Fayetteville-Manlius, Oswego, Holland Patent, South Jefferson, Auburn, Groton, Homer, Watertown, Elmira, Rome Free Academy, Ogdensburg, Indian River, Cato-Meridian ((Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian)) @ Cazenovia (10:00 AM)
(G) 8TH Basketball v. Unadilla Valley (10:30 AM)