Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Week 44
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
12
May 12, 2019
13
May 13, 2019
CANCELLED: (B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Harpursville (Harpursville/Afton) (4:30 PM)
Marching Band practice @ Oxford High School Gym (6:00 PM)
14
May 14, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Sidney, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Bainbridge Guilford, Afton (Afton/Harpur), Unadilla Valley (UV), Delaware Academy @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Delaware Academy, Unadilla Valley (UV), Afton (Afton/Harpur), Bainbridge Guilford, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Sidney, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
Marching Band practice @ Oxford High School Gym (6:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Unatego, Unadilla Valley (UV), Walton, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Bainbridge Guilford, Delaware Academy, Afton (Afton/Harpur) @ Sidney (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Unatego, Unadilla Valley (UV), Walton, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Bainbridge Guilford, Afton (Afton/Harpur), Delaware Academy @ Sidney (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Afton (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. Unadilla Valley (Unadilla Valley) (5:00 PM)
16
May 16, 2019
CANCELLED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. Afton (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Unatego (4:30 PM)
17
May 17, 2019
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Walton, Unadilla Valley (UV), Afton (Afton/Harpur), Bainbridge Guilford, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Sidney, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Sidney, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Bainbridge Guilford, Afton (Afton/Harpur), Unadilla Valley (UV), Walton @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
18
May 18, 2019