Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
April 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
39
31
Mar 31, 2024
1
Apr 1, 2024
2
Apr 2, 2024
3
Apr 3, 2024
4
Apr 4, 2024
POSTPONED: (B) V Baseball @ Worcester (4:30 PM)
5
Apr 5, 2024
6
Apr 6, 2024
39
40
7
Apr 7, 2024
8
Apr 8, 2024
9
Apr 9, 2024
10
Apr 10, 2024
11
Apr 11, 2024
(G) JV Softball (Oxford Jv girls softball) @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
12
Apr 12, 2024
13
Apr 13, 2024
40
41
14
Apr 14, 2024
15
Apr 15, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Sidney, Walton @ Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball (Oxford Jv girls softball) @ Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Walton @ Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
16
Apr 16, 2024
(G) JV Softball (Oxford Jv girls softball) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Harpursville (4:30 PM)
17
Apr 17, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Bainbridge Guilford @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Bainbridge Guilford @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
18
Apr 18, 2024
19
Apr 19, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Walton (4:30 PM)
20
Apr 20, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Laurens (Laurens/Milford), Franklin, Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Whitney Point, Walton, Cooperstown, Gilbertsville-Mount Upton, Schenevus (Schenevus/Worcester), Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston), Cherry Valley-Springfield (CVS-SS), Unadilla Valley (UV), Bainbridge Guilford @ Sidney (10:00 AM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Laurens (Laurens/Milford), Franklin, Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Whitney Point, Walton, Cooperstown, Gilbertsville-Mount Upton, Schenevus (Schenevus/Worcester), Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston), Cherry Valley-Springfield (CVS-SS), Unadilla Valley (UV), Bainbridge Guilford @ Sidney (10:00 AM)
41
42
21
Apr 21, 2024
22
Apr 22, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Bainbridge Guilford, Unadilla Valley (UV) @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Bainbridge Guilford, Unadilla Valley (UV) @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
23
Apr 23, 2024
(G) JV Softball (Oxford Jv girls softball) @ Afton (4:30 PM)
24
Apr 24, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Unatego @ Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Unatego, Sidney @ Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Unatego, Sidney @ Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
25
Apr 25, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Harpursville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Walton, Delaware Academy, Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) @ Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Walton, Delaware Academy, Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) @ Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2024
27
Apr 27, 2024
42
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(G) V Softball @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball (Oxford Jv girls softball) @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Greene (4:30 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
1
May 1, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Bainbridge Guilford, Sidney, Unadilla Valley (UV), Delaware Academy, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Afton (Afton/Harpur), Unatego @ Walton (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Bainbridge Guilford, Unadilla Valley (UV), Delaware Academy, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Afton (Afton/Harpur), Unatego @ Walton (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Bainbridge Guilford @ Unadilla Valley (UV) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Sidney, Walton, Delaware Academy @ Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Bainbridge Guilford @ Unadilla Valley (UV) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Sidney, Walton, Delaware Academy @ Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Norwich, Cincinnatus, Bainbridge Guilford, Unadilla Valley (UV), Gilbertsville-Mount Upton, Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston), DeRuyter, Afton (Afton/Harpur), Unatego, Newark Valley @ Sidney (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Cincinnatus, Bainbridge Guilford, Unadilla Valley (UV), Gilbertsville-Mount Upton, Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston), DeRuyter, Afton (Afton/Harpur), Unatego, Newark Valley, Norwich, Morrisville-Eaton, TBD @ Sidney (4:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
43