Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hamilton (4:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hamilton (6:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Walton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Walton (6:15 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) V Football @ Attica (TBD) Mynderse Academy: Mynderse Academy
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Bainbridge Guilford (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Bainbridge Guilford (6:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
12
Sep 12, 2024
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) V Football @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Delaware Academy (Maroon) (10:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Sidney (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Sidney (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Unatego (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Greene (4:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Greene (4:30 PM) Greene: Genegantslet Golf Course
19
Sep 19, 2024
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Sidney (5:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Delaware Academy (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Delaware Academy (6:00 PM)
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) JV Soccer (Oxford JV Girls Soccer) @ Susquehanna Valley (7:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (TBD)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Odessa-Montour (Storm) (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Morris (11:30 AM)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Morris (1:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Walton (Walton/Downsville) (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Unadilla Valley (UV/G-MU) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Unatego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Unatego (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Sidney (5:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) JV Soccer (Oxford JV Girls Soccer) @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin Green) (4:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
13