Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Notre Dame, Utica (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ New Hartford (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Notre Dame, Utica (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. New Hartford (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Carthage (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:45 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Whitesboro (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. New Hartford (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM) Rome Free Academy: Franklyn Soccer Field
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Rome Free Academy, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. New Hartford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Rome Free Academy, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. New Hartford (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Rome Free Academy, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (5:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Whitesboro (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Central Valley Academy (5:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) V Football v. Central Valley Academy (Thunder) (6:30 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) JV Football @ Central Valley Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Rome Free Academy (6:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. East Syracuse Minoa (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Utica Proctor (JFK/DMS) @ Oneida (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Utica Proctor (JFK/DMS) @ Oneida (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Utica Proctor @ Oneida (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Utica Proctor (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Utica Proctor @ Oneida (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Oneida (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Oneida (6:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Central Valley Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Utica Proctor (JFK) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Central Valley Academy (7:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Mexico (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Central Valley Academy (Thunder) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Central Valley Academy (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Central Valley Academy (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Central Valley Academy (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ New Hartford (7:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Oneida (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Whitesboro (6:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. New Hartford (5:00 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Beaver River (6:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Whitesboro (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Oneida (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ New Hartford (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Central Valley Academy (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ New Hartford (6:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Holland Patent (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Holland Patent (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Holland Patent (6:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Canastota (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Oneida (6:30 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (10:00 AM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Utica Proctor (JFK) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Oneida (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ New Hartford (4:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football @ New Hartford (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
25
Oct 25, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Utica Proctor (JFK) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (6:30 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Rome Free Academy, Whitesboro, New Hartford, Utica Proctor (JFK/DMS), Holland Patent, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, Central Valley Academy, Oneida @ Notre Dame, Utica (11:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country Rome Free Academy, Whitesboro, New Hartford, Utica Proctor, Holland Patent, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, Central Valley Academy, Oneida @ Notre Dame, Utica (11:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Rome Free Academy, Whitesboro, New Hartford, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, Central Valley Academy, Oneida, Holland Patent, Utica Proctor (JFK/DMS) @ Notre Dame, Utica (11:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country Rome Free Academy, Whitesboro, New Hartford, Utica Proctor, Holland Patent, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, Central Valley Academy, Oneida @ Notre Dame, Utica (11:00 AM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Rome Free Academy (10:30 AM) Rome Free Academy: Guyer Grass Field
17