Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Week 12
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Oneida (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Oneida (6:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Holland Patent, Central Valley Academy @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Holland Patent, Central Valley Academy @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park
(G) V Cross Country Holland Patent, Central Valley Academy @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park
(B) V Cross Country Holland Patent, Central Valley Academy @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Central Valley Academy (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Central Valley Academy (6:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Oneida (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Oneida (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Utica Proctor (JFK) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Oneida (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Carthage (6:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Chittenango (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Utica Proctor (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Utica Proctor (DMS) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Baldwinsville (6:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Holland Patent (11:00 AM)