Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Week 28
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
8
Jan 8, 2023
(G) V Wrestling @ TBD (9:30 AM)
9
Jan 9, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Whitesboro @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Rome Free Academy (Orange) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Central Valley Academy (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (7:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Central Valley Academy (7:00 PM)
10
Jan 10, 2023
(B) V Bowling @ Utica Proctor (4:00 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Utica Proctor (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Whitesboro (White) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Whitesboro (White) (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (7:30 PM)
11
Jan 11, 2023
(B) V Bowling v. New Hartford (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, New Hartford, Rome Free Academy (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 27, 2023: (G) V Skiing (Co-Ed Alpine) Whitesboro (Alpine Ski) @ Holland Patent (Alpine) (4:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Skiing (Co-Ed Alpine) @ Holland Patent (Alpine) (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Skiing (Co-Ed Alpine) @ Holland Patent (Alpine) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Oneida (Modified 7/8 Girls 2) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ New Hartford (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Central Valley Academy (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ New Hartford (7:00 PM)
12
Jan 12, 2023
(G) V Bowling @ Rome Free Academy (4:00 PM) Rome Free Academy: King Pin Lanes
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Camden: Utica College
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Utica Proctor (DMS) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Camden: Utica College
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Utica Proctor (DMS) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Cazenovia (6:00 PM)
13
Jan 13, 2023
(B) V Bowling @ Central Valley Academy (3:30 PM) Camden: Pin-o-Rama Bowling Lanes
(G) V Bowling v. Central Valley Academy (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Whitesboro (White) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Pulaski (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Pulaski (7:00 PM)
14
Jan 14, 2023
(B) V Wrestling v. South Lewis (TBD)
(B) V Wrestling v. Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford) (TBD)
(B) V Bowling v. TBD (TBD)
(B) V Wrestling v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Holland Patent (10:00 AM)
(B) V Skiing (Nordic) Town of Webb UFSD (X-C Skiing), Holland Patent (Nordic), Adirondack @ Whitesboro (Nordic Ski) (10:00 AM) Whitesboro: Osceola Ski Center
(G) V Wrestling v. TBD (10:00 AM)
(G) V Skiing (Nordic) Holland Patent (Nordic), Town of Webb UFSD (X-C Skiing), Adirondack @ Whitesboro (Nordic Ski) (10:00 AM) Whitesboro: Osceola Ski Center
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Whitesboro, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, New Hartford, Holland Patent @ Rome Free Academy (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Skiing (Nordic) TBD, Holland Patent (Nordic) @ Whitesboro (Nordic Ski) (10:00 AM) Whitesboro: Osceola Ski Center
(B) V Wrestling v. Central Valley Academy (10:00 AM)
(G) V Bowling v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, Whitesboro, Holland Patent, Newark (11:00 AM)
(G) V Bowling v. TBD (11:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Bowling v. Rome Free Academy (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Holland Patent (11:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball @ Holland Patent (12:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Poland (1:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Poland (2:30 PM)