Date | Week day | Type | Opponents | Start time | End time | Location | Departure | Transportation | League / Non-League |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 3, 2018 | Tue | Regular Season | @ TBD | 4:30 PM | TBD |
Departure Point:
HS Gym
Departure Time:
3:15 PM
|
L | ||
Apr 7, 2018 | Sat | Meet (Blue Devil Relay) | Vs. Multiple | 10:00 AM | Scarry Athletic Complex (Track) | NL | |||
Apr 10, 2018 | Tue | Regular Season | Odessa-Montour | 5:15 PM | High School Gym | L | |||
Apr 14, 2018 | Sat | Regular Season (Bob Scarry Invitational) | @ Moravia | 10:00 AM | Scarry Athletic Complex (Track) |
Departure Point:
HS Gym
Departure Time:
7:30 AM
|
NL | ||
Apr 25, 2018 | Wed | Regular Season | Newfield, Spencer-Van Etten | 4:30 PM | Haggerty Field/Track | L | |||
May 1, 2018 | Tue | Regular Season (TIO, NV, END at CCS) | @ Candor (Candor) | 4:30 PM | Candor HS Stadium | L | |||
May 4, 2018 | Fri | Regular Season (Legends of the Night Invitational) | @ Trumansburg | 4:00 PM | Stadium Field |
Departure Point:
HS Gym
Departure Time:
2:15 PM
|
NL | ||
May 8, 2018 | Tue | Regular Season (With Newfield, SVE, Candor, Edison) | @ Odessa-Montour | 4:30 PM | O-M HS Gym |
Departure Point:
HS Gym
Departure Time:
3:00 PM
|
L | ||
May 12, 2018 | Sat | Regular Season (Parkhurst Invitational) | @ TBD | 12:00 PM | UEHS Mike Miller Track |
Departure Point:
HS Gym
Departure Time:
10:45 AM
|
NL | ||
May 17, 2018 | Thu | Post-Season (IAC Championships) | @ Trumansburg | 4:00 PM | TBD |
Departure Point:
HS Gym
Departure Time:
2:30 PM
|
L | ||
May 18, 2018 | Fri | Post-Season (IAC Championships) | @ Trumansburg | 4:00 PM | TBD |
Departure Point:
HS Gym
Departure Time:
2:30 PM
|
NL | ||
May 21, 2018 | Mon | Regular Season (9th-10th Grade Future Stars) | @ Trumansburg | 4:00 PM | TBD |
Departure Point:
HS Gym
Departure Time:
2:15 PM
|
L | ||
May 23, 2018 | Wed | Regular Season (Section IV Class C Meet) | @ TBD | 4:00 PM | Sidney HS Track |
Departure Point:
MS Gym
Departure Time:
2:15 PM
|
L |
Date: 2024-07-22