Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
November 2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
18
29
Oct 29, 2017
30
Oct 30, 2017
31
Oct 31, 2017
1
Nov 1, 2017
2
Nov 2, 2017
(B) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) @ Chenango Valley (11:00 AM)
(G) V Volleyball Oxford, Candor (Candor) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:00 PM)
3
Nov 3, 2017
4
Nov 4, 2017
18
19
5
Nov 5, 2017
6
Nov 6, 2017
JV/Varsity Winter Sports Begin @ Middle/High School Gym (3:00 PM)
7
Nov 7, 2017
Board of Elections @ Blue Gym (5:00 AM)
8
Nov 8, 2017
9
Nov 9, 2017
10
Nov 10, 2017
11
Nov 11, 2017
FFA Dance @ Elementary Gym (7:00 PM)
19
20
12
Nov 12, 2017
13
Nov 13, 2017
14
Nov 14, 2017
15
Nov 15, 2017
16
Nov 16, 2017
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ TBD (5:30 PM)
17
Nov 17, 2017
(B) V Basketball v. Morris (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Morris (5:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Morris (Edmeston/Morris) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Morris (5:00 PM)
18
Nov 18, 2017
20
21
19
Nov 19, 2017
20
Nov 20, 2017
(B) V Basketball @ Milford (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Milford (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Stamford (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Stamford (5:30 PM)
21
Nov 21, 2017
22
Nov 22, 2017
23
Nov 23, 2017
(G) JV Basketball @ Morris (Edmeston/Morris) (5:00 PM)
24
Nov 24, 2017
(B) V Basketball @ Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (6:00 PM)
25
Nov 25, 2017
21
22
26
Nov 26, 2017
27
Nov 27, 2017
Modified Winter Sports Begin @ Middle/High School Gym (3:00 PM)
(G) V Bowling @ Norwich (3:40 PM) Norwich: Lake St. Lanes New Berlin NY
(B) V Bowling @ Norwich (3:40 PM) Norwich: Lake St. Lanes New Berlin NY
(G) JV Basketball @ Milford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Milford (Laurens/Milford) (4:30 PM)
28
Nov 28, 2017
(G) JV Basketball @ Edmeston (Edmeston/Morris) (TBD)
(G) V Basketball @ Edmeston (Edmeston/Morris) (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Edmeston (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Edmeston (7:30 PM)
29
Nov 29, 2017
(B) V Bowling v. Oxford (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Oxford (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2017
1
Dec 1, 2017
(B) V Bowling v. Norwich (3:45 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Norwich (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Bainbridge Guilford (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Sherburne-Earlville (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Bainbridge Guilford (7:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Sherburne-Earlville (7:30 PM)
2
Dec 2, 2017
(B) V Basketball @ Sherburne-Earlville (TBD)
(B) JV Basketball @ Sherburne-Earlville (TBD)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ Berne-Knox-Westerlo (9:00 AM)
(B) V Bowling @ Bainbridge Guilford (10:00 AM)
(G) V Bowling @ Bainbridge Guilford (12:00 PM)
22