Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
December 2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
22
26
Nov 26, 2017
27
Nov 27, 2017
Modified Winter Sports Begin @ Middle/High School Gym (3:00 PM)
(B) V Bowling @ Norwich (3:40 PM) Norwich: Lake St. Lanes New Berlin NY
(G) V Bowling @ Norwich (3:40 PM) Norwich: Lake St. Lanes New Berlin NY
(G) JV Basketball @ Milford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Milford (Laurens/Milford) (4:30 PM)
28
Nov 28, 2017
(G) JV Basketball @ Edmeston (Edmeston/Morris) (TBD)
(G) V Basketball @ Edmeston (Edmeston/Morris) (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Edmeston (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Edmeston (7:30 PM)
29
Nov 29, 2017
(B) V Bowling v. Oxford (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Oxford (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2017
1
Dec 1, 2017
(B) V Bowling v. Norwich (3:45 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Norwich (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Bainbridge Guilford (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Sherburne-Earlville (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Bainbridge Guilford (7:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Sherburne-Earlville (7:30 PM)
2
Dec 2, 2017
(B) V Basketball @ Sherburne-Earlville (TBD)
(B) JV Basketball @ Sherburne-Earlville (TBD)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ Berne-Knox-Westerlo (9:00 AM)
(B) V Bowling @ Bainbridge Guilford (10:00 AM)
(G) V Bowling @ Bainbridge Guilford (12:00 PM)
22
23
3
Dec 3, 2017
4
Dec 4, 2017
(B) V Bowling v. Bainbridge Guilford (3:45 PM)
5
Dec 5, 2017
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ Sherburne-Earlville (6:00 PM)
6
Dec 6, 2017
(B) V Bowling v. Sidney (3:45 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Sidney (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. South Kortright (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. South Kortright (7:15 PM)
7
Dec 7, 2017
8
Dec 8, 2017
(G) JV Basketball @ Sherburne-Earlville (TBD)
(G) V Basketball @ Sherburne-Earlville (TBD)
Winter Sports Team/Individual Photos @ Blue Gym (3:00 PM)
(G) V Bowling @ Greene (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 PM) Greene: Greene Bowlodrome
(B) V Bowling @ Greene (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 PM) Greene: Greene Bowlodrome
9
Dec 9, 2017
(G) V Basketball @ Sherburne-Earlville (TBD)
(G) JV Basketball @ Sherburne-Earlville (TBD)
(G) 7TH Basketball v. Bainbridge Guilford (10:00 AM)
(B) 7TH Basketball @ Bainbridge Guilford (10:00 AM)
(G) 8TH Basketball v. Bainbridge Guilford (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Madison (11:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Bainbridge Guilford (11:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball @ Madison (1:00 PM)
23
24
10
Dec 10, 2017
11
Dec 11, 2017
12
Dec 12, 2017
(G) 8TH Basketball @ Unatego (4:30 PM)
13
Dec 13, 2017
(G) V Bowling @ Sidney (3:45 PM)
(B) V Bowling @ Sidney (3:45 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Unatego (4:30 PM)
14
Dec 14, 2017
15
Dec 15, 2017
(G) JV Basketball v. Windsor (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Bainbridge Guilford (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Windsor (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Bainbridge Guilford (7:15 PM)
16
Dec 16, 2017
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ Ravena-Coeymans (9:00 AM)
(G) 7TH Basketball v. Greene (10:00 AM)
(B) 7TH Basketball @ Greene (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Greene (11:00 AM)
(G) 8TH Basketball v. Greene (11:00 AM)
24
25
17
Dec 17, 2017
18
Dec 18, 2017
(G) 7TH Basketball @ Walton (Walton/Downsville) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball v. Walton (Walton/Downsville (Orange)) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Cooperstown (5:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Basketball @ Walton (Walton/Downsville) (5:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Walton (Walton/Downsville (Black)) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Cooperstown (7:15 PM)
19
Dec 19, 2017
(G) JV Basketball @ Unatego (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Unatego (7:15 PM)
20
Dec 20, 2017
(B) V Bowling v. Deposit (3:45 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Deposit (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (7:15 PM)
21
Dec 21, 2017
(G) V Bowling @ Hancock (3:45 PM)
(B) V Bowling @ Hancock (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Bainbridge Guilford (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Bainbridge Guilford (7:15 PM)
22
Dec 22, 2017
(B) V Bowling @ Afton (Afton/Harpur) (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Oneonta (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) v. Mount Markham (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Oneonta (7:30 PM)
23
Dec 23, 2017
25
26
24
Dec 24, 2017
25
Dec 25, 2017
26
Dec 26, 2017
27
Dec 27, 2017
(B) JV Basketball v. TBD (TBD)
(G) V Basketball v. Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (TBD)
(B) V Basketball v. TBD (TBD)
(G) JV Basketball v. Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (TBD)
28
Dec 28, 2017
(G) JV Basketball v. TBD (TBD)
(B) V Basketball v. TBD (TBD)
(B) V Basketball v. Vestal (TBD)
(G) V Basketball v. TBD (TBD)
(B) JV Basketball v. TBD (TBD)
(G) V Bowling @ Oxford (Greene/Oxford) (10:00 AM)
(B) V Bowling @ Oxford (Greene/Oxford) (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Vestal (12:30 PM) Vestal: TBD
29
Dec 29, 2017
30
Dec 30, 2017
Meet - Boys (Unatego/Unadilla) Varsity Wrestling
26
27
31
Dec 31, 2017
1
Jan 1, 2018
2
Jan 2, 2018
3
Jan 3, 2018
(G) V Bowling @ Oxford (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 PM)
(B) V Bowling @ Oxford (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (6:00 PM)
4
Jan 4, 2018
POSTPONED: (G) JV Basketball v. Delaware Academy (5:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Basketball v. Delaware Academy (7:15 PM)
5
Jan 5, 2018
POSTPONED: (B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) Carthage, Bainbridge Guilford (Bears), Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Chenango Valley, Cobleskill-Richmondville, Elmira, Ichabod Crane, Saugerties, Schoharie, Sherburne-Earlville, Chenango Forks, Susquehanna Valley @ Oneonta (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Basketball v. Delaware Academy (5:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Basketball v. Delaware Academy (7:15 PM)
6
Jan 6, 2018
POSTPONED: (B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) Carthage, Bainbridge Guilford (Bears), Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Chenango Valley, Cobleskill-Richmondville, Elmira, Ichabod Crane, Saugerties, Schoharie, Sherburne-Earlville, Susquehanna Valley, Chenango Forks @ Oneonta (8:30 AM)
27