Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
December 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
22
27
Nov 27, 2022
28
Nov 28, 2022
(B) 7TH Basketball @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Sidney (5:30 PM)
29
Nov 29, 2022
(B) JV Basketball v. South Kortright (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. South Kortright (7:00 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Afton (Harpur/Afton) (4:30 PM) Harpursville: Harpursville Central School
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Harpursville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Charlotte Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Charlotte Valley (6:30 PM)
1
Dec 1, 2022
2
Dec 2, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Oxford (5:00 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball v. Oxford (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Sherburne-Earlville (6:00 PM) "ANNUAL SHERBURNE-EARLVILLE TIP-OFF TOURNAMENT"
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Oxford (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Sherburne-Earlville (7:30 PM) "ANNUAL SHERBURNE-EARLVILLE TIP-OFF TOURNAMENT"
3
Dec 3, 2022
(B) V Basketball v. Cazenovia (5:15 PM) Sherburne-Earlville: Upper Gym
22
23
4
Dec 4, 2022
5
Dec 5, 2022
(G) JV Basketball v. Oxford (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Oxford (7:00 PM)
6
Dec 6, 2022
(G) V Bowling v. Greene (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 PM)
(B) V Bowling v. Greene (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Oxford (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Oxford (7:00 PM)
7
Dec 7, 2022
(G) JV Basketball v. Greene (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Greene (7:00 PM)
8
Dec 8, 2022
9
Dec 9, 2022
(G) V Basketball v. TBD (TBD) "ANNUAL SHERBURNE-EARLVILLE TIP-OFF TOURNAMENT " Sherburne-Earlville: Upper Gym
(B) V Bowling @ Bainbridge Guilford (TBD)
(G) V Winter Track (UV) v. TBD (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball TBD @ Richfield Springs (Richfield/ODY) (6:00 PM) "ANNUAL SHERBURNE-EARLVILLE TIP-OFF TOURNAMENT " Sherburne-Earlville: Upper Gym
(B) V Winter Track (UV) v. TBD (6:00 PM)
10
Dec 10, 2022
(G) V Bowling @ Bainbridge Guilford (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ TBD (9:00 AM) Elmira: EHS Gym
(B) 7TH Basketball v. Greene (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Greene (11:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball @ Otselic Valley (5:30 PM)
(G) V Winter Track (UV) @ TBD (6:00 PM)
(B) V Winter Track (UV) @ TBD (6:00 PM)
23
24
11
Dec 11, 2022
12
Dec 12, 2022
13
Dec 13, 2022
(B) V Bowling @ Bainbridge Guilford (3:45 PM)
(G) V Bowling @ Bainbridge Guilford (3:45 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Greene (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Morris (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Harpursville (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Harpursville (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Morris (7:00 PM)
14
Dec 14, 2022
(B) V Bowling @ Deposit (3:45 PM)
(G) V Bowling @ Deposit (3:45 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) v. Sidney (6:00 PM)
15
Dec 15, 2022
Team Photos @ Blue Gym (TBD)
16
Dec 16, 2022
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
17
Dec 17, 2022
(B) V Winter Track (UV) @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Winter Track (UV) @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ TBD (9:00 AM) Ravena-Coeymans: Ravena-Coeymans HS
24
25
18
Dec 18, 2022
19
Dec 19, 2022
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Greene (4:30 PM)
20
Dec 20, 2022
(B) 7TH Basketball @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
21
Dec 21, 2022
CANCELLED: (B) 7TH Basketball v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track (UV) @ TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) V Winter Track (UV) @ TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball @ Bainbridge Guilford (5:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Bainbridge Guilford (5:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 8TH Basketball v. Sidney (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Bainbridge Guilford (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) v. Afton (Bears) (6:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Bainbridge Guilford (6:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Bainbridge Guilford (7:00 PM)
22
Dec 22, 2022
(B) V Bowling @ Hancock (3:45 PM)
(G) V Bowling @ Hancock (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Harpursville (Hornets) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Harpursville (7:00 PM)
23
Dec 23, 2022
24
Dec 24, 2022
25
26
25
Dec 25, 2022
26
Dec 26, 2022
27
Dec 27, 2022
(B) V Basketball v. Greene, Sherburne-Earlville (TBD)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ TBD (8:30 AM) Oneonta: Oneonta High School
28
Dec 28, 2022
(B) V Basketball v. Sherburne-Earlville (9:00 AM) "UV Holiday Basketball Tournament"
(G) V Winter Track (UV) @ TBD (9:30 AM)
(B) V Bowling @ Hancock (10:00 AM)
(G) V Bowling @ Hancock (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Greene (11:30 AM)
(B) V Winter Track (UV) @ TBD (11:30 AM)
29
Dec 29, 2022
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ TBD (9:00 AM)
30
Dec 30, 2022
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ TBD (9:00 AM)
31
Dec 31, 2022
26