Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
December 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
22
1
Dec 1, 2019
2
Dec 2, 2019
3
Dec 3, 2019
(B) JV Basketball v. South Kortright (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. South Kortright (7:15 PM)
4
Dec 4, 2019
POSTPONED: (B) V Bowling @ Cooperstown (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Sidney (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Sidney (7:15 PM)
5
Dec 5, 2019
6
Dec 6, 2019
(G) V Bowling @ Greene (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 PM) Greene: Greene Bowlodrome
(B) V Bowling @ Greene (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 PM) Greene: Greene Bowlodrome
(G) JV Basketball v. Edmeston (Edmeston/Morris) (5:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Basketball @ Sherburne-Earlville (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Edmeston (Edmeston/Morris) (7:15 PM)
7
Dec 7, 2019
(B) V Basketball @ TBD (TBD)
(B) JV Basketball @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ TBD (9:15 AM) Mohonasen: Mohonasen HS
(B) V Basketball @ Sherburne-Earlville (6:45 PM)
22
23
8
Dec 8, 2019
9
Dec 9, 2019
10
Dec 10, 2019
(B) V Bowling v. Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (3:45 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Greene (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) v. Sidney (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Greene (7:15 PM)
11
Dec 11, 2019
12
Dec 12, 2019
(B) 7TH Basketball @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Basketball v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Basketball v. Bainbridge Guilford (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Edmeston (5:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Bainbridge Guilford (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Edmeston (7:00 PM)
13
Dec 13, 2019
(G) V Basketball @ TBD (TBD)
(G) JV Basketball @ TBD (TBD)
14
Dec 14, 2019
(G) V Basketball @ TBD (TBD)
(G) JV Basketball @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Winter Track (UV) v. TBD (9:00 AM)
(G) V Winter Track (UV) v. TBD (9:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (7:00 PM)
23
24
15
Dec 15, 2019
16
Dec 16, 2019
17
Dec 17, 2019
POSTPONED: (G) V Winter Track (UV) v. TBD (2:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Bowling v. Bainbridge Guilford (3:45 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Bowling v. Bainbridge Guilford (3:45 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Winter Track (UV) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Basketball v. Greene (5:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Basketball v. Greene (7:15 PM)
18
Dec 18, 2019
(B) V Bowling @ Sidney (3:15 PM)
(G) V Bowling @ Sidney (3:15 PM)
HS/MS Winter Concert @ Auditorium (7:00 PM)
19
Dec 19, 2019
(B) 7TH Basketball @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Bainbridge Guilford (5:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Greene (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford) (6:00 PM) Milford: Milford School
(G) V Basketball @ Bainbridge Guilford (7:15 PM)
20
Dec 20, 2019
(G) V Bowling v. Hancock (3:45 PM)
(B) V Bowling v. Hancock (3:45 PM)
(G) 7TH Basketball v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Basketball v. Greene (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Bainbridge Guilford (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Bainbridge Guilford (7:15 PM)
21
Dec 21, 2019
(B) V Winter Track (UV) v. TBD (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ TBD (9:00 AM) Ravena-Coeymans: Ravena-Coeymans HS
24
25
22
Dec 22, 2019
23
Dec 23, 2019
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ TBD (8:45 AM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Oxford (4:00 PM) Sherburne-Earlville: Lower gym
24
Dec 24, 2019
25
Dec 25, 2019
26
Dec 26, 2019
27
Dec 27, 2019
(G) JV Basketball v. TBD (TBD)
(G) V Basketball v. TBD (TBD)
(G) V Bowling @ Hancock (11:00 AM)
(B) V Bowling @ Hancock (1:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Sherburne-Earlville (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Sherburne-Earlville (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Sherburne-Earlville (6:15 PM)
28
Dec 28, 2019
(B) V Basketball v. TBD (TBD)
(G) V Basketball v. Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (TBD)
(B) V Basketball v. Vestal (TBD)
(G) V Basketball v. Sherburne-Earlville (TBD)
(B) V Basketball v. Sherburne-Earlville (TBD)
(G) JV Basketball v. TBD (TBD)
(G) V Basketball v. TBD (TBD)
(B) JV Basketball v. TBD (TBD)
(G) JV Basketball v. Sherburne-Earlville (TBD)
(B) JV Basketball v. Vestal (TBD)
(G) V Winter Track (UV) v. TBD (12:30 AM)
(B) V Winter Track (UV) v. TBD (12:30 AM)
(G) V Winter Track (UV) v. TBD (9:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track (UV) v. TBD (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (11:00 AM)
25
26
29
Dec 29, 2019
30
Dec 30, 2019
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ TBD (9:30 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) Watervliet, Lansingburgh, Whitesboro, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, Rome Free Academy, Oneida, Mount Markham, Poland, Sherburne-Earlville @ Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford) (10:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) Oneonta, Watervliet, Lansingburgh, Whitesboro, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, Rome Free Academy, Oneida, Mount Markham, Poland, Sherburne-Earlville @ Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford) (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Greene (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Greene (7:00 PM)
31
Dec 31, 2019
1
Jan 1, 2020
2
Jan 2, 2020
3
Jan 3, 2020
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ TBD (4:00 PM)
4
Jan 4, 2020
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ TBD (8:30 AM)
26