Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
January 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
27
31
Dec 31, 2023
1
Jan 1, 2024
2
Jan 2, 2024
3
Jan 3, 2024
(G) JV Basketball @ Greene (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (6:00 PM) Hancock: Hancock H S GYM
(G) V Basketball @ Greene (7:15 PM)
4
Jan 4, 2024
(B) V Basketball @ Harpursville (6:00 PM)
5
Jan 5, 2024
(B) V Winter Track (UV) v. TBD (TBD)
(G) V Winter Track (UV) v. TBD (TBD)
(B) V Winter Track (UV) @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Winter Track (UV) @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Bowling v. Afton (Afton/Harpur) (3:45 PM)
(B) V Bowling v. Afton (Afton/Harpur) (3:45 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ TBD (4:15 PM) Oneonta: Oneonta High School
6
Jan 6, 2024
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ TBD (TBD)
27
27
7
Jan 7, 2024
8
Jan 8, 2024
(G) 8TH Basketball @ Oxford (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Oxford (5:30 PM)
9
Jan 9, 2024
10
Jan 10, 2024
(B) JV Basketball v. Bainbridge Guilford (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Bainbridge Guilford (7:15 PM)
11
Jan 11, 2024
(B) 7TH Basketball v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Basketball @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Greene (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ Chenango Valley (6:30 PM)
12
Jan 12, 2024
(B) V Bowling @ Greene (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 PM) Greene: Greene Bowlodrome
(G) V Bowling @ Greene (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 PM) Greene: Greene Bowlodrome
(G) V Basketball v. Oneonta (5:30 PM)
13
Jan 13, 2024
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) v. Adirondack, TBD, Marcellus, Sidney, Berne-Knox-Westerlo, Maine-Endwell, Binghamton, Walton (WDA), Susquehanna Valley, Fallsburg, W. T. Clarke High School, Riverhead, Marathon (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (6:00 PM)
27
28
14
Jan 14, 2024
15
Jan 15, 2024
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ TBD (9:00 AM) Whitney Point: WPHS Gymnasium
16
Jan 16, 2024
POSTPONED: (B) V Bowling v. Windsor (3:40 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Bowling v. Windsor (3:40 PM)
17
Jan 17, 2024
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) Newark Valley, Maine-Endwell, Oneonta, Windsor, TBD @ Tioga (4:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ TBD (4:30 PM) Tioga: High School Gym
(G) JV Basketball @ Walton (Walton/Downsville) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Walton (Walton/Downsville) (7:15 PM)
18
Jan 18, 2024
(B) JV Basketball @ Delaware Academy (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) v. Walton (WDA) (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Delaware Academy (7:15 PM)
19
Jan 19, 2024
(G) JV Basketball v. Unatego (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Unatego (7:15 PM)
20
Jan 20, 2024
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ TBD (TBD) Guilderland High School: Guilderland High School West (Big) Gym
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ TBD (9:30 AM) Minisink Valley: Minisink Valley HS
28
29
21
Jan 21, 2024
22
Jan 22, 2024
Middle School Outdoor Activitiy Day @ Stadium Field (1:00 PM)
23
Jan 23, 2024
Regents Blue GYm @ Blue Gym (TBD)
POSTPONED: (B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) v. Mount Markham (6:00 PM) Unadilla Valley: Middle/High School Gym
24
Jan 24, 2024
Regents Blue GYm @ Blue Gym (TBD)
(B) JV Basketball v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) v. Greene (Greene/Oxford) (6:00 PM) Franklin: HS Gym
(B) V Basketball v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (7:15 PM)
25
Jan 25, 2024
Regents Blue GYm @ Blue Gym (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Greene (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Greene (7:15 PM)
26
Jan 26, 2024
Regents Blue GYm @ Blue Gym (TBD)
(B) V Bowling v. Bainbridge Guilford (3:45 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Bainbridge Guilford (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Walton (Walton/Downsville) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Walton (Walton/Downsville) (7:15 PM)
27
Jan 27, 2024
(B) V Winter Track (UV) @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Winter Track (UV) @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ TBD (9:00 AM) Binghamton: Binghamton High School
29
30
28
Jan 28, 2024
29
Jan 29, 2024
(B) V Bowling v. Hancock (3:45 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Hancock (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Oxford (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Oxford (7:15 PM)
30
Jan 30, 2024
(G) V Bowling @ Afton (Afton/Harpur) (3:45 PM)
(B) V Bowling @ Afton (Afton/Harpur) (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Sidney (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Sidney (7:15 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Afton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Harpursville (7:15 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2024
(B) V Basketball v. Afton (7:15 AM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Afton (5:30 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2024
(B) V Bowling v. Sidney (3:45 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Sidney (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Oxford (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Oxford (7:15 PM)
3
Feb 3, 2024
Dance @ Elementary Gym (TBD)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) v. TBD (10:00 AM) Tioga: High School Gym
30