Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
January 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
27
31
Dec 31, 2017
1
Jan 1, 2018
2
Jan 2, 2018
3
Jan 3, 2018
(G) V Bowling @ Oxford (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 PM)
(B) V Bowling @ Oxford (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (6:00 PM)
4
Jan 4, 2018
POSTPONED: (G) JV Basketball v. Delaware Academy (5:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Basketball v. Delaware Academy (7:15 PM)
5
Jan 5, 2018
POSTPONED: (B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) Carthage, Bainbridge Guilford (Bears), Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Chenango Valley, Cobleskill-Richmondville, Elmira, Ichabod Crane, Saugerties, Schoharie, Sherburne-Earlville, Chenango Forks, Susquehanna Valley @ Oneonta (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Basketball v. Delaware Academy (5:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Basketball v. Delaware Academy (7:15 PM)
6
Jan 6, 2018
POSTPONED: (B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) Carthage, Bainbridge Guilford (Bears), Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Chenango Valley, Cobleskill-Richmondville, Elmira, Ichabod Crane, Saugerties, Schoharie, Sherburne-Earlville, Susquehanna Valley, Chenango Forks @ Oneonta (8:30 AM)
27
27
7
Jan 7, 2018
8
Jan 8, 2018
9
Jan 9, 2018
(G) V Bowling @ Deposit (3:45 PM)
(B) V Bowling @ Deposit (3:45 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) v. Bainbridge Guilford (Bears) (6:00 PM)
10
Jan 10, 2018
(G) V Bowling v. Afton (Afton/Harpur) (3:45 PM)
(B) V Bowling v. Afton (Afton/Harpur) (3:45 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Oxford (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Basketball v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Basketball v. Walton (Walton/Downsville) (5:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Basketball v. Oxford (5:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Basketball v. Walton (Walton/Downsville) (7:15 PM)
11
Jan 11, 2018
(B) JV Basketball @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:15 PM) Deposit: Deposit Jr/Sr High School Gym
(G) JV Basketball @ Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ Walton (WDA) (6:00 PM) Delaware Academy: Middle School Gym
(G) V Basketball @ Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (7:45 PM) Deposit: Deposit Elementary School Gym
12
Jan 12, 2018
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) v. Binghamton (8:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) v. Binghamton (8:00 AM)
13
Jan 13, 2018
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) v. Sidney (TBD)
Meet - Boys (Unatego/Unadilla) Varsity Wrestling
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) v. Binghamton (9:00 AM) Unadilla Valley: Middle/High School Gym
27
28
14
Jan 14, 2018
15
Jan 15, 2018
16
Jan 16, 2018
17
Jan 17, 2018
(B) V Bowling v. Hancock (3:45 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Hancock (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Basketball @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Basketball @ Sidney (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Delaware Academy (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Delaware Academy (7:30 PM)
18
Jan 18, 2018
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Afton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Sidney (5:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 8TH Basketball v. TBD (5:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Basketball v. Afton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Sidney (7:15 PM)
19
Jan 19, 2018
(G) V Bowling v. Greene (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 AM)
(B) V Bowling v. Greene (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Sidney (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Sidney (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Sidney (7:15 PM)
20
Jan 20, 2018
(B) 7TH Basketball @ Delaware Academy (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ Mount Markham (9:30 AM)
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Delaware Academy (10:00 AM)
(G) 7TH Basketball v. Delaware Academy (10:00 AM)
(G) 8TH Basketball v. Delaware Academy (11:00 AM)
28
29
21
Jan 21, 2018
22
Jan 22, 2018
(G) JV Basketball v. Walton (Walton/Downsville) (7:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Walton (Walton/Downsville) (7:15 PM)
23
Jan 23, 2018
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Afton (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Walton (Walton/Downsville) (5:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Basketball @ Afton (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Walton (Walton/Downsville) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) v. Greene (Greene/Oxford) (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Walton (Walton/Downsville) (7:15 PM)
24
Jan 24, 2018
(B) 7TH Basketball v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Basketball @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Greene (5:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Basketball @ Greene (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ Sidney (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) Oxford (Greene/Oxford) @ Sidney (6:50 PM)
25
Jan 25, 2018
(G) 8TH Basketball v. Harpursville (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. TBD (5:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball v. Harpursville (5:30 PM)
26
Jan 26, 2018
(B) V Bowling @ Bainbridge Guilford (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Afton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Afton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Afton (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Afton (7:30 PM)
27
Jan 27, 2018
29
30
28
Jan 28, 2018
29
Jan 29, 2018
30
Jan 30, 2018
(G) 8TH Basketball @ Harpursville (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Unatego (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Harpursville (Hornets) (5:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Harpursville (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Harpursville (7:15 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2018
Blood Drive - Liberty Partnership @ Blue Gym (TBD)
(G) JV Basketball v. Harpursville (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Harpursville (7:15 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2018
(G) 8TH Basketball v. Unatego (9:30 AM)
(G) 8TH Basketball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Oxford (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Oxford (7:15 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2018
(G) JV Basketball @ Oxford (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Oxford (7:15 PM)
3
Feb 3, 2018
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ Whitney Point (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Oxford (10:00 AM)
(G) 7TH Basketball @ Oxford (1:00 PM)
(G) 8TH Basketball @ Oxford (2:00 PM)
30