Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
March 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
35
28
Feb 28, 2021
1
Mar 1, 2021
(G) JV Basketball @ Afton (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Afton (6:30 PM)
2
Mar 2, 2021
(G) V Basketball v. Afton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Afton (6:30 PM)
3
Mar 3, 2021
(G) JV Basketball v. Afton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Afton (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Afton (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Afton (6:30 PM)
4
Mar 4, 2021
(G) JV Basketball v. Unatego (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (6:30 PM)
5
Mar 5, 2021
CANCELLED: (G) V Basketball @ Sherburne-Earlville (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Sherburne-Earlville (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Richfield Springs (Richfield/ODY) (7:00 PM)
6
Mar 6, 2021
35
36
7
Mar 7, 2021
8
Mar 8, 2021
9
Mar 9, 2021
10
Mar 10, 2021
11
Mar 11, 2021
12
Mar 12, 2021
13
Mar 13, 2021
36
37
14
Mar 14, 2021
15
Mar 15, 2021
16
Mar 16, 2021
(G) JV Volleyball @ Norwich (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Norwich (6:30 PM)
17
Mar 17, 2021
18
Mar 18, 2021
19
Mar 19, 2021
(B) V Football (UV/GMU/Unatego/Franklin) @ Greene (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Greene (6:00 PM)
20
Mar 20, 2021
(G) V Soccer @ Sidney (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer (UV/GMU) @ Sidney (11:30 AM)
37
38
21
Mar 21, 2021
22
Mar 22, 2021
23
Mar 23, 2021
(G) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:45 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Schenevus (4:45 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Sidney (4:45 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Schenevus (4:45 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Unatego (4:45 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Sidney (4:45 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Sidney (6:00 PM)
24
Mar 24, 2021
25
Mar 25, 2021
Reconnect Night @ Elementary Gym (TBD)
26
Mar 26, 2021
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM) Deposit: Deposit Elementary School Gym
(G) V Volleyball @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (6:00 PM) Deposit: Deposit Elementary School Gym
27
Mar 27, 2021
(B) V Football (UV/GMU/Unatego/Franklin) v. Unatego (Unatego/Franklin/UV/GMU) (2:00 PM) Norwich: NHS Stadium (Turf Field)
(B) V Soccer (UV/GMU) v. Bainbridge Guilford (2:30 PM) Greene: George G. Raymond Turf Field
38
39
28
Mar 28, 2021
29
Mar 29, 2021
(G) V Soccer v. Walton (Walton/Downsville) (4:30 PM)
30
Mar 30, 2021
(G) JV Volleyball v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Bainbridge Guilford (6:00 PM)
31
Mar 31, 2021
Blood Drive @ Blue Gym (8:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Schenevus (4:45 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Sidney (4:45 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:45 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:45 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Sidney (4:45 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Schenevus (4:45 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Unatego (4:45 PM)
1
Apr 1, 2021
POSTPONED: (G) V Volleyball v. Unatego (6:00 PM)
2
Apr 2, 2021
POSTPONED: (B) V Soccer (UV/GMU) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Football (UV/GMU/Unatego/Franklin) v. Oxford (7:00 PM)
3
Apr 3, 2021
(G) V Soccer @ Delaware Academy (2:00 PM)
39