Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
May 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
29
Apr 29, 2018
30
Apr 30, 2018
1
May 1, 2018
Meet - Boys (UV) Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Girls (UV) Varsity Outdoor Track
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) @ TBD (4:30 PM) Sidney: Sidney HS multi-purpose field
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) @ Oxford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (UV) @ Oxford (4:30 PM)
2
May 2, 2018
(G) V Softball (UV) v. Walton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
3
May 3, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Greene (Greene/Oxford) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Greene (Greene/Oxford) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) @ TBD (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) @ TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (UV) v. Greene (4:30 PM)
4
May 4, 2018
Team Photos @ Blue Gym (2:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Norwich (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Norwich (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball (UV) v. Harpursville (4:30 PM)
5
May 5, 2018
(B) V Baseball (UV) v. Harpursville (9:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) v. Harpursville (9:00 AM)
43
44
6
May 6, 2018
7
May 7, 2018
(G) V Softball (UV) v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
8
May 8, 2018
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (UV) v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (UV) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) @ Afton (4:30 PM)
9
May 9, 2018
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Delaware Academy (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Delaware Academy (3:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball (UV) v. Whitney Point (4:30 PM)
10
May 10, 2018
(G) V Softball (UV) @ Oxford (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (UV) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) v. TBD, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Afton (Afton/Harpur), Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Greene (Greene/Oxford) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) v. Bainbridge Guilford, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Afton (Afton/Harpur), Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Greene (Greene/Oxford) (4:30 PM)
11
May 11, 2018
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Oneonta (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Oneonta (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (UV) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
12
May 12, 2018
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. TBD (12:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. TBD (12:00 PM)
44
45
13
May 13, 2018
14
May 14, 2018
Meet - Girls (UV) 7th/8th Outdoor Track
Meet - Boys (UV) 7th/8th Outdoor Track
Meet - Girls (UV) 7th/8th Outdoor Track
(B) V Baseball (UV) v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
15
May 15, 2018
16
May 16, 2018
Meet - Boys (UV) Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Girls (UV) Varsity Outdoor Track
(G) V Softball (UV) v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) v. Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
17
May 17, 2018
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
18
May 18, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Greene (Greene/Oxford), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Walton, Sidney, TBD @ Delaware Academy (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Walton, Oneonta, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Bainbridge Guilford, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Greene (Greene/Oxford), Sidney @ Delaware Academy (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
19
May 19, 2018
45
46
20
May 20, 2018
21
May 21, 2018
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Marathon (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Marathon (TBD)
22
May 22, 2018
POSTPONED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
23
May 23, 2018
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Marathon (2:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Marathon (2:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Walton, Delaware Academy, Sidney @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) v. Greene (4:30 PM)
24
May 24, 2018
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
25
May 25, 2018
26
May 26, 2018
46
47
27
May 27, 2018
28
May 28, 2018
29
May 29, 2018
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) v. Walton (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) v. Walton (4:30 PM)
30
May 30, 2018
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. TBD (5:00 PM)
31
May 31, 2018
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. TBD (5:00 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2018
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
2
Jun 2, 2018
47