Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
May 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
44
1
May 1, 2022
2
May 2, 2022
3
May 3, 2022
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Sidney (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) @ Oxford (Greene/Oxford) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Walton (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Greene (Greene/Oxford) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Walton (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Unatego (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Greene (Greene/Oxford) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Sidney (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) @ Oxford (Greene/Oxford) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Unatego (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) v. Afton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (UV) v. Afton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
4
May 4, 2022
(G) V Softball (UV) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
5
May 5, 2022
(G) V Softball (UV) @ Harpursville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) @ Harpursville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Sidney, Oxford (Greene/Oxford) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Sidney, Oxford (Greene/Oxford) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
6
May 6, 2022
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Sidney, Sherburne-Earlville, Cincinnatus, Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston), Bainbridge Guilford, Greene (Greene/Oxford), DeRuyter, Morrisville-Eaton @ Norwich (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Sidney, Sherburne-Earlville, Cincinnatus, Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston), Bainbridge Guilford, Greene (Greene/Oxford), DeRuyter, Morrisville-Eaton @ Norwich (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
7
May 7, 2022
44
45
8
May 8, 2022
9
May 9, 2022
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (UV) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
10
May 10, 2022
RESCHEDULED TO May 26, 2022: (G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Bainbridge Guilford, Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Bainbridge Guilford, Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (UV) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (UV) @ Harpursville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) @ Greene (4:30 PM)
11
May 11, 2022
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) Milford (Laurens/Milford), Unatego, Walton, Franklin, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) @ Delaware Academy (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) Milford (Laurens/Milford), Unatego, Walton, Franklin, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) @ Delaware Academy (4:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) @ Walton (4:45 PM)
12
May 12, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Afton (Afton/Harpur), Bainbridge Guilford, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Greene (Greene/Oxford), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Sidney, Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Walton, Oneonta @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Afton (Afton/Harpur), Bainbridge Guilford, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Greene (Greene/Oxford), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Sidney, Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Walton, Oneonta @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
13
May 13, 2022
(G) V Softball (UV) @ Oxford (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) @ Oneonta (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (UV) @ Oxford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) @ Oneonta (5:30 PM)
14
May 14, 2022
(G) V Softball (UV) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
45
46
15
May 15, 2022
16
May 16, 2022
POSTPONED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) @ Laurens (Laurens) (4:30 PM)
17
May 17, 2022
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) v. Harpursville (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
18
May 18, 2022
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) Unatego, Walton, Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Greene (Greene/Oxford), Bainbridge Guilford, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Delaware Academy, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) @ Sidney (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) Unatego, Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Walton, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Bainbridge Guilford, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Delaware Academy, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) @ Sidney (4:15 PM)
19
May 19, 2022
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Bainbridge Guilford @ Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM) Harpursville: Harpursville Alumni Football Stadium
20
May 20, 2022
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
21
May 21, 2022
46
47
22
May 22, 2022
23
May 23, 2022
24
May 24, 2022
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
25
May 25, 2022
26
May 26, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) v. Greene (Greene/Oxford), TBD, Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) v. Greene (Greene/Oxford), Bainbridge Guilford, Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
27
May 27, 2022
28
May 28, 2022
47
48
29
May 29, 2022
30
May 30, 2022
31
May 31, 2022
1
Jun 1, 2022
2
Jun 2, 2022
3
Jun 3, 2022
4
Jun 4, 2022
48