Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
May 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
42
28
Apr 28, 2019
29
Apr 29, 2019
(B) V Baseball (UV) v. Afton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (UV) @ Afton (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2019
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) Walton, Unatego @ Sidney (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) Walton, Unatego @ Sidney (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) @ Oxford (4:30 PM)
1
May 1, 2019
(G) V Softball (UV) @ Harpursville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) @ Harpursville (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
2
May 2, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Greene (Greene/Oxford), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (UV) @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
3
May 3, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) @ Norwich (4:15 PM)
4
May 4, 2019
(G) V Softball (UV) Morrisville-Eaton @ Cincinnatus (10:00 AM)
42
43
5
May 5, 2019
6
May 6, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) v. Oxford (Greene/Oxford) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) v. Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) v. Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (UV) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) v. Oxford (Greene/Oxford) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) v. Greene (Greene/Oxford) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) v. Greene (Greene/Oxford) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
7
May 7, 2019
(G) V Softball (UV) @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
8
May 8, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) @ Delaware Academy (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) @ Delaware Academy (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (UV) v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
9
May 9, 2019
Spring Concert @ Auditorium (TBD)
(B) V Baseball (UV) v. Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
10
May 10, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) Schenevus (Schenevus/Worcester), Morris (Morris/Edmeston), Unatego, Cobleskill-Richmondville, Sidney, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Norwich, Gilbertsville-Mount Upton, Chenango Valley @ Oneonta (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) Schenevus (Schenevus/Worcester), Morris (Morris/Edmeston), Unatego, Cobleskill-Richmondville, Sidney, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Norwich, Gilbertsville-Mount Upton @ Oneonta (4:00 PM)
11
May 11, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) @ TBD (12:00 AM) Union-Endicott: UEHS Mike Miller Track
(G) V Softball (UV) @ Stockbridge Valley (9:00 AM) Stockbridge Valley: Mudville Softball Complex
(B) V Baseball (UV) v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (10:00 AM) Gilbertsville-Mount Upton: G-MU - Baseball Field
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) @ TBD (12:00 PM) Union-Endicott: UEHS Mike Miller Track
43
44
12
May 12, 2019
13
May 13, 2019
POSTPONED: (G) V Outdoor Track (UV) @ TBD (4:00 PM) Johnson City: JC HS Track
POSTPONED: (B) V Outdoor Track (UV) @ TBD (4:00 PM) Johnson City: JC HS Track
RESCHEDULED TO May 30, 2019: CANCELLED: (B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
14
May 14, 2019
High School Science Fair @ Blue Gym (8:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 15, 2019: (B) V Baseball (UV) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 15, 2019: (G) V Softball (UV) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Delaware Academy, Afton (Afton/Harpur), Bainbridge Guilford, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Sidney, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (UV) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Sidney, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Bainbridge Guilford, Afton (Afton/Harpur), Delaware Academy, Oxford (Greene/Oxford) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
15
May 15, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) Unatego, Walton, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Bainbridge Guilford, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Delaware Academy, Afton (Afton/Harpur) @ Sidney (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) Unatego, Walton, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Bainbridge Guilford, Afton (Afton/Harpur), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Delaware Academy @ Sidney (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball (UV) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) @ Oxford (5:00 PM)
16
May 16, 2019
(G) V Softball (UV) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
17
May 17, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Walton, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Afton (Afton/Harpur), Bainbridge Guilford, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Sidney, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Sidney, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Bainbridge Guilford, Afton (Afton/Harpur), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Walton @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
18
May 18, 2019
44
45
19
May 19, 2019
20
May 20, 2019
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Marathon (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) @ Marathon (4:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
21
May 21, 2019
4th Grade Science Testing @ Blue Gym (8:00 AM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (UV) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
22
May 22, 2019
4th Grade Science Testing @ Blue Gym (8:00 AM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. Marathon (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) @ Marathon (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Delaware Academy, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Afton (Afton/Harpur), Sidney, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) @ TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
23
May 23, 2019
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) @ TBD (4:45 PM)
24
May 24, 2019
25
May 25, 2019
45
46
26
May 26, 2019
27
May 27, 2019
28
May 28, 2019
POSTPONED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) v. Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) v. Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
29
May 29, 2019
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) @ TBD (5:00 PM)
30
May 30, 2019
CANCELLED: (B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) v. TBD (5:00 PM)
31
May 31, 2019
1
Jun 1, 2019
46