Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Week 44
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
12
May 12, 2019
13
May 13, 2019
POSTPONED: (B) V Outdoor Track (UV) @ TBD (4:00 PM) Johnson City: JC HS Track
POSTPONED: (G) V Outdoor Track (UV) @ TBD (4:00 PM) Johnson City: JC HS Track
RESCHEDULED TO May 30, 2019: CANCELLED: (B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (UV/GMU) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
14
May 14, 2019
High School Science Fair @ Blue Gym (8:00 AM)
(G) V Softball (UV) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Sidney, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Bainbridge Guilford, Afton (Afton/Harpur), Delaware Academy, Oxford (Greene/Oxford) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 15, 2019: (G) V Softball (UV) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Delaware Academy, Afton (Afton/Harpur), Bainbridge Guilford, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Sidney, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 15, 2019: (B) V Baseball (UV) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
15
May 15, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track (UV) Unatego, Walton, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Bainbridge Guilford, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Delaware Academy, Afton (Afton/Harpur) @ Sidney (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (UV) Unatego, Walton, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Bainbridge Guilford, Afton (Afton/Harpur), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Delaware Academy @ Sidney (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball (UV) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (UV) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) @ Oxford (5:00 PM)
16
May 16, 2019
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Unadilla Valley) @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (UV) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
17
May 17, 2019
(B) V Baseball (UV) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Walton, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Afton (Afton/Harpur), Bainbridge Guilford, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Sidney, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (UV) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Sidney, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Bainbridge Guilford, Afton (Afton/Harpur), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Walton @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
18
May 18, 2019