Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Week 10
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
8
Sep 8, 2019
9
Sep 9, 2019
(B) V Golf (UV/G-MU) v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (UV/GMU) @ Schenevus (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2019
(B) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Unatego (TBD)
(B) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Afton (Afton/Harpursville/B-G) (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (UV/GMU) v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (UV/GMU), Morris (Morris/Edmeston) (4:45 PM) Gilbertsville-Mount Upton: Unadilla Valley - Cross Country Course
(G) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (UV/GMU), Morris (Morris/Edmeston) (4:45 PM) Gilbertsville-Mount Upton: Unadilla Valley - Cross Country Course
(G) JV Volleyball v. Bainbridge Guilford (5:30 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2019
(G) V Soccer @ Greene (5:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2019
(B) V Soccer (UV/GMU) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Gilbertsville-Mount Upton, Milford (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Greene (6:15 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2019
(B) V Soccer (UV/GMU) @ Worcester (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf (UV/G-MU) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2019
(G) JV Volleyball @ TBD (8:30 AM)
(G) V Volleyball @ TBD (8:30 AM)
(B) V Football (UV/GMU/Unatego/Franklin) South Lewis @ Morrisville-Eaton (SV/ME/Madison) (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (11:00 AM)