Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Dec 5, 2018
Month
Week
Wed
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
Mock Trial @ UEHS Room 350 Knowledge Emporium (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
Mock State Senate @ UEHS Room 331 (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling @ Maine-Endwell (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes
(G) JV Bowling @ Maine-Endwell (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes
(B) V Bowling @ Maine-Endwell (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes
(B) JV Bowling @ Maine-Endwell (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling @ Maine-Endwell (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Maine-Endwell (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (7:00 PM)