Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Dec 12, 2018
Month
Week
Wed
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
3 i graphics install @ UEHS Main Gym (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
Mock Trial @ UEHS Room 350 Knowledge Emporium (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) v. Vestal (Gold) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) v. Vestal (Green) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Elmira (5:30 PM)
UEHS Chorus Winter Concert @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (5:35 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling v. Owego Apalachin (6:00 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
UEHS PTA Meeting @ UEHS Staff Cafe (6:30 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Owego Apalachin (7:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (7:00 PM)