Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Dec 17, 2018
Month
Week
Mon
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
JFS 7th & 8th Grade Band/Orchesta Concert @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
Mock Trial @ UEHS Room 350 Knowledge Emporium (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Horseheads (3:40 PM) Union-Endicott: Midway Lanes
(B) JV Bowling v. Horseheads (3:40 PM) Union-Endicott: Midway Lanes
(B) V Bowling v. Horseheads (3:40 PM) Union-Endicott: Midway Lanes
(G) JV Bowling v. Horseheads (3:40 PM) Union-Endicott: Midway Lanes
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
French Club Meeting @ UEHS Room 141 (7:00 PM)