Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Jan 6, 2020
Month
Week
Mon
Doug's Fish Fry @ UEHS Parking lot - west (11:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
NINTENDO CLUB @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
UNITY Group @ UEHS Staff Cafe (3:30 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (3:30 PM)
TIGERTRONICS @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS P Lab / Wood Lab / Room 002 (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling @ Horseheads (3:40 PM) Horseheads: Rossi Lanes
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) @ Horseheads (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) v. Horseheads (White) (4:30 PM)
Southern Tier Winterguard @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Oneonta, Windsor, Sidney, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
Meet - Girls (Winter) Junior Varsity Cheerleading
UE Hoops Girls Basketball Grades 3-6 @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Wrestling Club/Pee Wee Wrestling @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (5:30 PM)
Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) @ Horseheads (White) (5:45 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball - Boys - Ciotoli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) v. Horseheads (Blue) (6:00 PM)
Section IV Wrestling Officials @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (7:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Waverly (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Johnson City (7:15 PM)
Meet - Girls (Winter) Varsity Cheerleading
Jr Tigers Basketball - Boys - Williams @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)