Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Jun 1, 2021
Month
Week
Tue
Southern Tier Community Center - CHOWC @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Computer Room (6:30 AM)
Southern Tier Community Center - CHOWC @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria, George F Johnson Library, George F Johnson Playground (6:45 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
Southern Tier Community Center - CHOWC @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Playground (2:50 PM)
Southern Tier Community Center - CHOWC @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria, George F Johnson Library (3:00 PM)
AP Exam @ UEHS Room 145.1 Computer Lab (3:15 PM)
GFJ PTA - Garden Club @ George F Johnson Outdoor Garden (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Johnson City, Maine-Endwell (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis v. Johnson City, Maine-Endwell (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Owego Apalachin, Seton Catholic Central (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Owego Apalachin, Seton Catholic Central (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(G) V Softball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Johnson City (7:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Binghamton (7:00 PM)