Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Oct 22, 2018
Month
Week
Mon
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
AGM PE Halloween Stations @ (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:20 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:40 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis Owego Apalachin @ Susquehanna Valley (4:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 22, 2018: (B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (4:30 PM)
JFS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) @ TBD (5:00 PM) Elmira: EDA Field Behind Tennis Ct.
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 24, 2018: (G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Susquehanna Valley (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:30 PM)
Section IV Wrestling Officials @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (7:00 PM)