Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
May 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
26
Apr 26, 2020
27
Apr 27, 2020
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
NINTENDO CLUB @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
UNITY Group @ UEHS Staff Cafe (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis v. Owego Apalachin (4:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Lacrosse v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Baseball v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
UE Wrestling Club/Pee Wee Wrestling @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (5:30 PM)
Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Upstate Outlaws AAU Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Lacrosse v. Binghamton (7:00 PM)
28
Apr 28, 2020
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
UNITY Group @ UEHS Staff Cafe (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Outdoor Track v. Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
UE Wrestling Club/Pee Wee Wrestling @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (5:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Lacrosse @ Notre Dame, Elmira (6:00 PM)
Cub Scout Pack 218 Den Meeting @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ Ann G. McGuinness Elementary Gym (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (6:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
29
Apr 29, 2020
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
National Honor Society @ UEHS Auditorium (7:30 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
RPG Club @ UEHS Library (3:20 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis v. Vestal (4:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Baseball v. Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball v. Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball @ Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
GFJ Girl Scout Troop 30967 NYPenn Pathways @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:00 PM)
UE String Festival @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Main Cafeteria, UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Lacrosse v. Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
UE Wrestling Club/Pee Wee Wrestling @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (5:30 PM)
Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
AAU Basketball @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Whirlwind Volleyball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (7:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Lacrosse v. Chenango Forks (7:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2020
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
BIOLOGY CLUB @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Johnson City (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Bearcat/UE Wrestling Club @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (6:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
JFS National Junior Honor Society Induction Ceremony @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Tree Room (6:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
1
May 1, 2020
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
TNT Girls Group @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:20 PM)
UE Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Baseball @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Outdoor Track
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball v. Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball v. Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Upstate Outlaws AAU Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Lacrosse v. Dryden (7:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2020
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
43
44
3
May 3, 2020
Kiwanis Club @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Soccer Fields, UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (8:30 AM)
4
May 4, 2020
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
NINTENDO CLUB @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
UNITY Group @ UEHS Staff Cafe (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis @ Johnson City (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball v. Johnson City (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball @ Johnson City (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Baseball @ Johnson City (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball v. Johnson City (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Oneonta, TBD, Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Oneonta, Chenango Forks, Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Upstate Outlaws AAU Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (7:15 PM)
5
May 5, 2020
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
UNITY Group @ UEHS Staff Cafe (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Outdoor Track v. Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Lacrosse @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Lacrosse @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ Ann G. McGuinness Elementary Gym (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
6
May 6, 2020
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
RPG Club @ UEHS Library (3:20 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
DC Trip Luggage Storage @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (4:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Baseball v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
GFJ Girl Scout Troop 30967 NYPenn Pathways @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
Whirlwind Volleyball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:00 PM)
7
May 7, 2020
DC Trip Luggage Storage @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (12:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
BIOLOGY CLUB @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) @ Vestal (Gold) (4:30 PM) Vestal: Arnold Park
CANCELLED: (G) JV Lacrosse v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Corning-Painted Post (Gold) (5:00 PM)
Bearcat/UE Wrestling Club @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (6:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse v. Ithaca (7:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2020
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
TNT Girls Group @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:20 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
UE Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball @ Susquehanna Valley (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball v. Susquehanna Valley (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Windsor (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Lacrosse v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
Upstate Outlaws AAU Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Lacrosse v. Owego Apalachin (7:00 PM)
9
May 9, 2020
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Varsity Softball
Italian Exchange Chicken BBQ @ UEHS Parking lot - west (10:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (10:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Ithaca (11:00 AM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball v. South Glens Falls (3:45 PM) Union-Endicott: Mudville Softball Complex
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball v. South Glens Falls (3:45 PM) South Glens Falls: Mudville Softball Fields
44
45
10
May 10, 2020
Kiwanis Club @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Soccer Fields, UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (8:30 AM)
11
May 11, 2020
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
CFJ PTA Book Fair @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (8:30 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
NINTENDO CLUB @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
UNITY Group @ UEHS Staff Cafe (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball v. Vestal (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Baseball v. Vestal (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Norwich, Seton Catholic Central @ Chenango Forks (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Vestal (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Lacrosse @ Elmira (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Pre-Nyssma Concert @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (6:00 PM)
Upstate Outlaws AAU Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Lacrosse @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (6:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Lacrosse v. Whitney Point (7:00 PM)
12
May 12, 2020
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
CFJ PTA Book Fair @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (8:30 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
UNITY Group @ UEHS Staff Cafe (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Johnson City (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) @ Johnson City (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. Horseheads (Blue) (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Cub Scout Pack 218 Den Meeting @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ Ann G. McGuinness Elementary Gym (6:30 PM)
13
May 13, 2020
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Top 20 Ceremony @ UEHS Library (7:00 AM)
CFJ PTA Book Fair @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (8:30 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
RPG Club @ UEHS Library (3:20 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
GFJ Girl Scout Troop 30967 NYPenn Pathways @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Lacrosse @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Opening Reception for UE Photography Show @ UEHS Tree Room (6:00 PM)
UE Football Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
Whirlwind Volleyball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:00 PM)
14
May 14, 2020
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
CFJ PTA Book Fair @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (8:30 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
BIOLOGY CLUB @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Baker Street Cinderella Fields
Bearcat/UE Wrestling Club @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (6:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Baseball v. Athens (7:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2020
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
CFJ PTA Book Fair @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (8:30 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
TNT Girls Group @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:20 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
UE Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:30 PM)
Parkhurst Set Up @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
CFJ PTA Ice Cream Social @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (6:00 PM)
Upstate Outlaws AAU Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
16
May 16, 2020
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Corning-Painted Post (Black) (11:00 AM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
45
46
17
May 17, 2020
Kiwanis Club @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Soccer Fields, UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (8:30 AM)
Section IV Football Combine @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (10:00 AM)
18
May 18, 2020
(B) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
NINTENDO CLUB @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
UNITY Group @ UEHS Staff Cafe (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
Upstate Outlaws AAU Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
19
May 19, 2020
(B) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
UNITY Group @ UEHS Staff Cafe (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Horseheads (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
GFJ PTA Meeting - Library @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
CFJ PTA Meeting @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ Ann G. McGuinness Elementary Gym (6:30 PM)
UEHS PTSA Meeting @ UEHS Staff Cafe (6:30 PM)
20
May 20, 2020
(B) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
RPG Club @ UEHS Library (3:20 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Outdoor Track
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
GFJ Girl Scout Troop 30967 NYPenn Pathways @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Whirlwind Volleyball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:00 PM)
JFS Choral Concert @ UEHS Auditorium (7:00 PM)
21
May 21, 2020
(B) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
22
May 22, 2020
(B) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
23
May 23, 2020
46
47
24
May 24, 2020
Kiwanis Club @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Soccer Fields, UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (8:30 AM)
25
May 25, 2020
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 PM)
26
May 26, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
UNITY Group @ UEHS Staff Cafe (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
Cub Scout Pack 218 Den Meeting @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ Ann G. McGuinness Elementary Gym (6:30 PM)
UEMB Booster Meeting @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
27
May 27, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Red Cross Blood Drive @ UEHS Small Gym (8:00 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
RPG Club @ UEHS Library (3:20 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Chenango Forks (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
GFJ Girl Scout Troop 30967 NYPenn Pathways @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
String Chamber Concert @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (6:00 PM)
Whirlwind Volleyball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:00 PM)
28
May 28, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
BIOLOGY CLUB @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball @ Susquehanna Valley (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Ithaca (4:30 PM)
Bearcat/UE Wrestling Club @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
JFS Grade 6 Band/Orchestra Concert @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
29
May 29, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
TNT Girls Group @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:20 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
UE Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Johnson City (4:30 PM)
Upstate Outlaws AAU Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
30
May 30, 2020
47
48
31
May 31, 2020
Kiwanis Club @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Soccer Fields, UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (8:30 AM)
1
Jun 1, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
NINTENDO CLUB @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
2
Jun 2, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ Ann G. McGuinness Elementary Gym (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
3
Jun 3, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
RPG Club @ UEHS Library (3:20 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Winter Track v. TBD (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Ocean Breeze Track & Field Facility
CANCELLED: (B) V Outdoor Track v. Southern Cayuga (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Outdoor Track v. Groton (5:00 PM)
GFJ Girl Scout Troop 30967 NYPenn Pathways @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:00 PM)
(B) V Winter Track v. TBD (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Ocean Breeze Track & Field Facility
CANCELLED: (G) V Outdoor Track v. Southern Cayuga (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Oneonta (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Groton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
JFS Band & Orchestra Concert @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
4
Jun 4, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
BIOLOGY CLUB @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track v. TBD (5:00 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
CANCELLED: (G) V Outdoor Track v. Southern Cayuga (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Outdoor Track v. Groton (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Outdoor Track v. Southern Cayuga (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Groton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Winter Track v. TBD (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Oneonta (5:00 PM)
Bearcat/UE Wrestling Club @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
5
Jun 5, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
TNT Girls Group @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:20 PM)
UE Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
6
Jun 6, 2020
CFJ PTA Bike Rodeo @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (10:00 AM)
48