Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
April 2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
39
26
Mar 26, 2023
27
Mar 27, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:40 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Mar 28, 2023: (B) V Tennis v. Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Chenango Valley (7:00 PM)
28
Mar 28, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (5:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Owego Apalachin (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (6:00 PM)
29
Mar 29, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:40 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Susquehanna Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (7:00 PM)
30
Mar 30, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:40 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (5:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Vestal (7:00 PM)
31
Mar 31, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:40 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 4, 2023: (B) V Tennis v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Johnson City (7:00 PM)
1
Apr 1, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Windsor: Windsor High School Track
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Windsor: Windsor High School Track
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (12:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball v. Waverly (1:00 PM)
39
40
2
Apr 2, 2023
3
Apr 3, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (4:45 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Elmira (7:00 PM)
4
Apr 4, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (7:30 PM)
5
Apr 5, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (7:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
6
Apr 6, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Chenango Forks: High School - Stadium
(B) V Baseball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Chenango Forks: High School - Stadium
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 18, 2023: (G) JV Softball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (7:30 PM)
7
Apr 7, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
8
Apr 8, 2023
(B) V Lacrosse @ Chenango Valley (11:00 AM)
40
41
9
Apr 9, 2023
10
Apr 10, 2023
(G) JV Softball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball @ Ithaca (11:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (11:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Softball @ Ithaca (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Ithaca (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Elmira (7:00 PM)
11
Apr 11, 2023
(G) JV Softball - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (11:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (11:00 AM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (12:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (12:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Vestal (7:00 PM)
12
Apr 12, 2023
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (9:30 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (11:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (11:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (2:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Corning-Painted Post (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Binghamton (6:00 PM)
13
Apr 13, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (11:00 AM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (12:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 12, 2023: (B) JV Baseball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Horseheads (7:00 PM)
14
Apr 14, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (11:00 AM)
(G) V Softball v. Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
15
Apr 15, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (8:30 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Binghamton (12:00 PM)
41
42
16
Apr 16, 2023
17
Apr 17, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 27, 2023: (B) JV Baseball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Johnson City (7:00 PM)
18
Apr 18, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis v. Johnson City, Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(G) JV Softball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 19, 2023: (B) JV Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 19, 2023: (B) V Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (7:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Johnson City (7:30 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Binghamton (Bing/Seton) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (7:30 PM)
20
Apr 20, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:35 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (4:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Elmira (Elmira Express), Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Elmira (Elmira Express), Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) @ Vestal (Gold) (5:00 PM) Vestal: Arnold Park
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Windsor (5:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (6:30 PM)
21
Apr 21, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 13, 2023: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. TBD (10:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Chenango Forks (6:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (7:00 PM)
22
Apr 22, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (9:30 AM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Johnson City: JC HS Track
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Johnson City: JC HS Track
(G) JV Softball @ TBD (10:15 AM) Deposit: Mudville Softball Complex
(G) V Softball v. Camden (10:15 AM) Union-Endicott: Mudville Softball Complex
(G) JV Softball v. TBD (10:15 AM) Union-Endicott: Mudville Softball Complex
(G) JV Softball v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (12:15 PM) Union-Endicott: Mudville Softball Complex
(G) V Softball v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (12:15 PM) Union-Endicott: Mudville Softball Complex
(B) JV Baseball v. Vestal (1:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 16, 2023: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
42
43
23
Apr 23, 2023
24
Apr 24, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 30, 2023: (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Maine-Endwell @ Ithaca (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
25
Apr 25, 2023
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Seton Catholic Central @ Chenango Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Chenango Valley @ Seton Catholic Central (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Vestal (Gold) (5:00 PM) Vestal: Arnold Park
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Johnson City (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(B) 7/8TH Tennis Elmira @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (7:15 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 2, 2023: (G) JV Softball @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 10, 2023: (B) JV Baseball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Binghamton (7:00 PM)
27
Apr 27, 2023
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Corning-Painted Post, Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis Ithaca @ Elmira (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Corning-Painted Post, Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) v. Norwich (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(G) V Flag Football @ Vestal (8:00 PM)
28
Apr 28, 2023
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) Ithaca: IHS Moresco Stadium
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) Ithaca: IHS Moresco Stadium
(B) JV Baseball v. Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Trumansburg, Candor (Candor), Newark Valley, Groton, Binghamton, TBD, Odessa-Montour, TBD @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 15, 2023: (G) JV Lacrosse v. Ithaca (6:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Groton, Binghamton, Trumansburg, Candor (Candor), Newark Valley, Odessa-Montour, Solvay @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 3, 2023: (G) V Lacrosse v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
29
Apr 29, 2023
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) Horseheads: HHS High School Track
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) Horseheads: HHS High School Track
(G) V Softball v. Tioga (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball v. TBD (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Seton Catholic Central (11:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Seton Catholic Central (1:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Webster Schroeder (2:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. TBD (2:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM) Owego Apalachin: Union-Endicott High School
(G) V Flag Football @ Ithaca (7:00 PM)
43
44
30
Apr 30, 2023
1
May 1, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 1, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 1, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 12, 2023: (B) V Baseball v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 10, 2023: (G) V Softball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Seton Catholic Central, Chenango Forks @ Norwich (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Seton Catholic Central, TBD @ Norwich (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 13, 2023: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. TBD (10:00 AM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 23, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) v. Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Johnson City (7:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis Elmira @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 22, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Chenango Forks (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(G) V Flag Football v. Corning-Painted Post (7:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 4, 2023: (G) V Softball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 23, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) v. Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(G) V Softball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Flag Football @ Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
4
May 4, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Johnson City (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis v. Corning-Painted Post, Windsor (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Johnson City @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Johnson City @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
5
May 5, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Chenango Forks (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Vestal: Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium
(G) JV Softball v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Vestal: Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium
(B) V Baseball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Horseheads (7:00 PM)
6
May 6, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Chenango Valley (Red) (11:00 AM)
(G) V Softball v. Kellenberg Memorial HS (1:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Johnson City (1:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Windsor (2:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Kellenberg Memorial HS (3:00 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (5:00 PM)
44