Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
April 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
39
31
Mar 31, 2024
1
Apr 1, 2024
(G) JV Softball - Practice (8:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (10:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Softball v. Binghamton (11:00 AM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (12:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Binghamton (2:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Binghamton (3:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Mirabito Stadium
2
Apr 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (8:30 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Johnson City (1:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (8:30 PM)
3
Apr 3, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (8:30 AM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (10:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 27, 2024: (B) JV Baseball v. Binghamton (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:30 PM)
4
Apr 4, 2024
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (8:30 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (12:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:30 PM)
5
Apr 5, 2024
(G) JV Softball - Practice (8:30 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (12:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Binghamton (12:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 5, 2024: (B) V Baseball @ Binghamton (12:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Binghamton (2:00 PM)
6
Apr 6, 2024
(B) V Tennis - Practice (9:00 AM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball v. Kellenberg Memorial HS (10:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball @ Waverly (11:00 AM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball v. Kellenberg Memorial HS (12:00 PM)
39
40
7
Apr 7, 2024
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (1:00 PM)
8
Apr 8, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Johnson City (7:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (7:00 PM)
9
Apr 9, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Vestal (7:00 PM)
10
Apr 10, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 7, 2024: (G) V Softball @ Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 27, 2024: (B) JV Baseball v. Johnson City (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
11
Apr 11, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Whitney Point (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (6:00 PM)
12
Apr 12, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 9, 2024: (B) V Baseball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Johnson City (7:00 PM)
13
Apr 13, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Windsor: Windsor High School Track
(G) JV Softball - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Windsor: Windsor High School Track
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 27, 2024: (B) JV Baseball v. Binghamton (3:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball v. Vestal (11:00 AM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Windsor (Flag Football) (7:00 PM)
40
41
14
Apr 14, 2024
15
Apr 15, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis TBD @ Waverly (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Binghamton (Bing/Seton) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 16, 2024: (B) JV Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Chenango Valley (7:30 PM)
16
Apr 16, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Windsor (5:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 16, 2024: (B) V Tennis v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(B) 7/8TH Tennis Waverly @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Owego Apalachin (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Owego Apalachin (7:30 PM)
(G) JV Flag Football @ Maine-Endwell (8:00 PM)
17
Apr 17, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 23, 2024: (B) V Tennis v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Vestal (7:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Chenango Forks (7:00 PM)
18
Apr 18, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Chenango Valley (Red) (5:15 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(G) V Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2024
(G) V Softball @ Montoursville Area SHS (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 4, 2024: (B) JV Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis v. Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Elmira (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Ithaca (7:15 PM)
20
Apr 20, 2024
(G) V Softball @ Delaware Valley HS (TBD)
(G) V Softball @ Mifflinburg Area SHS (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (10:00 AM) Maine-Endwell: Maine-Endwell HS Baseball Field
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Johnson City: JC HS Track
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Johnson City: JC HS Track
(B) V Tennis @ Horseheads (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball v. John Jay Cross River (2:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Maine-Endwell HS Baseball Field
(G) V Flag Football v. Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Flag Football v. Chenango Valley (7:00 PM)
41
42
21
Apr 21, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (11:00 AM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (12:00 PM)
22
Apr 22, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Johnson City (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis v. Johnson City, Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Vestal (7:00 PM)
23
Apr 23, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) v. Chenango Forks (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 16, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Tennis Waverly @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 26, 2024: (B) V Baseball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (7:30 PM)
24
Apr 24, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 23, 2024: (B) V Baseball @ Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Waverly (Red) (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(G) V Softball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Owego Apalachin (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Norwich (7:00 PM)
25
Apr 25, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) v. Vestal (Green) (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(B) V Tennis @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Waverly (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Windsor, Johnson City, Seton Catholic Central (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Windsor, Johnson City, Seton Catholic Central (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (7:00 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Chenango Valley (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
27
Apr 27, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Chenango Forks (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball v. Abington Heights HS (10:00 AM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Elmira: EDA Track
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (11:00 AM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(B) JV Baseball v. Johnson City (11:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Maine-Endwell (Gold) (11:00 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (11:00 AM) Elmira: EDA Track
(G) V Lacrosse @ Marcellus (1:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Canandaigua (2:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Canandaigua (2:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Binghamton (3:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Greene (6:00 PM)
42
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Waverly (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Chenango Valley @ Oneonta (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Chenango Valley @ Oneonta (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:15 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 3, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Tennis Chenango Valley, Auburn @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Norwich (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Owego Apalachin (6:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (7:00 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis v. Corning-Painted Post (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Flag Football v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Waverly (Red) (5:00 PM) Waverly: East Waverly Park
(G) V Softball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Susquehanna Valley (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Johnson City (7:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis v. Corning-Painted Post, Windsor (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Norwich @ Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) v. Horseheads (White) (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Norwich @ Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Seton Catholic Central (7:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Vestal: Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium
(B) 7/8TH Tennis Chenango Valley, Auburn @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Vestal: Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium
(B) JV Baseball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Vestal (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Seton Catholic Central (7:00 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(B) V Baseball - Practice (8:30 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) Horseheads: HHS High School Track
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) Horseheads: HHS High School Track
(B) V Baseball @ Johnson City (11:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Chenango Valley (Red) (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Windsor (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Owego Apalachin (Owego Apalachin) (6:00 PM)
43