Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
June 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
47
27
May 27, 2018
Boys & Girls Club of Western Broome Soccer @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (8:30 AM)
28
May 28, 2018
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:30 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
29
May 29, 2018
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (TBD)
Senior Art Show @ UEHS Tree Room (7:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
OASIS @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Tiger Eye Newspaper Club @ UEHS Room 350 Knowledge Emporium (3:15 PM)
UE Smart Start Tennis @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Tennis Courts (3:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
TCRC Youth Track Club (Member Club under Road Runners Club of America & TCRC) @ UEHS Mike Miller Track (6:00 PM)
RIDE Lacrosse LLC @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Lacrosse Field (6:00 PM)
30
May 30, 2018
Senior Art Show @ UEHS Tree Room (7:00 AM)
AGM Learning Fair @ (8:00 AM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
OASIS @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Tiger Eye Newspaper Club @ UEHS Room 350 Knowledge Emporium (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
Science Research @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223, UEHS Main Cafeteria (5:30 PM)
Bearcat Wrestling Club @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (6:00 PM)
RIDE Lacrosse LLC @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Lacrosse Field (6:00 PM)
History Club Trivia Night @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (6:30 PM)
Faculty Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (8:00 PM)
31
May 31, 2018
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (TBD)
Senior Art Show @ UEHS Tree Room (7:00 AM)
Sports Physicals @ UEHS Small Gym (7:30 AM)
Class AA State Softball Subregional - Horseheads (Section IV) vs Yorktown (Section I) @ UEHS Varsity Softball Field (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
UE E-Sports club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:10 PM)
OASIS @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Tiger Eye Newspaper Club @ UEHS Room 350 Knowledge Emporium (3:15 PM)
UE Smart Start Tennis @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Tennis Courts (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Cornwall (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Cantine Field
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
Class A State Softball Subregionals - Maine-Endwell (Section IV) vs Ardsley (Section I) @ UEHS Varsity Softball Field (5:00 PM)
RIDE Lacrosse LLC @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Lacrosse Field (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2018
Senior Art Show @ UEHS Tree Room (7:00 AM)
Sports Physicals @ UEHS Small Gym (7:30 AM)
Class B State Softball Regional - Susquehanna Valley (Section IV) vs Christian Brothers Academy (Section III) @ UEHS Varsity Softball Field (2:30 PM)
OASIS @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
Murder Mystery Party - Business Plan/20% Project @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
Terre Trupp Club Activities @ UEHS Room 426 (3:30 PM)
Class D State Softball Regional - Deposit (Section IV) vs Section IX Team @ UEHS Varsity Softball Field (5:30 PM)
2
Jun 2, 2018
SAT's @ UEHS Room 227, UEHS Room 241, UEHS Room 315, UEHS Room 316, UEHS Room 317, UEHS Room 324, UEHS Guidance (7:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
Class A State Softball Regionals - ME (Section IV) vs Port Jervis (Section IX) @ UEHS Varsity Softball Field (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (11:00 AM)
Class A State Softball Regionals - Horseheads (Section IV) vs Minisink Valley (Section IX) @ UEHS Varsity Softball Field (2:00 PM)
47
48
3
Jun 3, 2018
Boys & Girls Club of Western Broome Soccer @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (8:30 AM)
20% Project - Flag Football @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (12:00 PM)
4
Jun 4, 2018
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:30 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:30 AM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
OASIS @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
Band Picnic @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Patio Upper, UEHS Main Cafeteria (5:00 PM)
Briana Cadet's 20% project presentation @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
5
Jun 5, 2018
OASIS @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Faculty Meeting @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:15 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (3:30 PM)
UE Smart Start Tennis @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Tennis Courts (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
TCRC Youth Track Club (Member Club under Road Runners Club of America & TCRC) @ UEHS Mike Miller Track (6:00 PM)
RIDE Lacrosse LLC @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Lacrosse Field (6:00 PM)
6
Jun 6, 2018
OASIS @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (3:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
Bearcat Wrestling Club @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (6:00 PM)
HS Choral Concert @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (6:00 PM)
Unified Basketball Banquet @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (6:00 PM)
RIDE Lacrosse LLC @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Lacrosse Field (6:00 PM)
Faculty Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (8:00 PM)
7
Jun 7, 2018
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:30 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:30 AM)
UE E-Sports club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:10 PM)
OASIS @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (3:30 PM)
Strings on the Patio @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Patio Upper, UEHS Main Cafeteria (5:00 PM)
RIDE Lacrosse LLC @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Lacrosse Field (6:00 PM)
TCRC Youth Track Club (Member Club under Road Runners Club of America & TCRC) @ UEHS Mike Miller Track (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
8
Jun 8, 2018
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
Class AA State Baseball Semifinals @ UEHS Pete Sylvester Field (2:00 PM)
OASIS @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
Terre Trupp Club Activities @ UEHS Room 426 (3:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (3:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
Class AA State Baseball Semifinals @ UEHS Pete Sylvester Field (5:00 PM)
9
Jun 9, 2018
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
48
49
10
Jun 10, 2018
Boys & Girls Club of Western Broome Soccer @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (8:30 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (12:00 PM)
11
Jun 11, 2018
OASIS @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
Phil Fox Memorial All-Star Baseball & Softball Games @ UEHS Pete Sylvester Field, UEHS Varsity Softball Field (5:00 PM)
UE Swim & Dive Booster Club @ UEHS PE Prep Room (5:00 PM)
Winterguard Booster Meeting @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (6:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (7:30 PM)
12
Jun 12, 2018
OASIS @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (3:30 PM)
UE Smart Start Tennis @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Tennis Courts (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (5:30 PM)
TCRC Youth Track Club (Member Club under Road Runners Club of America & TCRC) @ UEHS Mike Miller Track (6:00 PM)
RIDE Lacrosse LLC @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Lacrosse Field (6:00 PM)
13
Jun 13, 2018
UE Wrestling Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS PE Prep Room (TBD)
OASIS @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
RIDE Lacrosse LLC @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Lacrosse Field (6:00 PM)
Bearcat Wrestling Club @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (6:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
14
Jun 14, 2018
OASIS @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (5:30 PM)
RIDE Lacrosse LLC @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Lacrosse Field (6:00 PM)
TCRC Youth Track Club (Member Club under Road Runners Club of America & TCRC) @ UEHS Mike Miller Track (6:00 PM)
UE Band Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
UE Football Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (7:00 PM)
15
Jun 15, 2018
OASIS @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Terre Trupp Club Activities @ UEHS Room 426 (3:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (3:30 PM)
Southern Tier Academy of Dance Dance Recital @ UEHS Auditorium (4:00 PM)
16
Jun 16, 2018
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
Southern Tier Academy of Dance Dance Recital @ UEHS Auditorium (12:00 PM)
49
50
17
Jun 17, 2018
Boys & Girls Club of Western Broome Soccer @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (8:30 AM)
18
Jun 18, 2018
OASIS @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
19
Jun 19, 2018
OASIS @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (3:30 PM)
24 Hour Relay @ UEHS Mike Miller Track (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (5:30 PM)
RIDE Lacrosse LLC @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Lacrosse Field (6:00 PM)
TCRC Youth Track Club (Member Club under Road Runners Club of America & TCRC) @ UEHS Mike Miller Track (6:00 PM)
20
Jun 20, 2018
24 Hour Relay @ UEHS Mike Miller Track (12:00 AM)
OASIS @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
Bearcat Wrestling Club @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (6:00 PM)
RIDE Lacrosse LLC @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Lacrosse Field (6:00 PM)
UE Cheerleading Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS PE Prep Room (7:00 PM)
21
Jun 21, 2018
OASIS @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (5:30 PM)
RIDE Lacrosse LLC @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Lacrosse Field (6:00 PM)
TCRC Youth Track Club (Member Club under Road Runners Club of America & TCRC) @ UEHS Mike Miller Track (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
22
Jun 22, 2018
OASIS @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Terre Trupp Club Activities @ UEHS Room 426 (3:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (3:30 PM)
23
Jun 23, 2018
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
50
51
24
Jun 24, 2018
Boys & Girls Club of Western Broome Soccer @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (8:30 AM)
25
Jun 25, 2018
(B) V Basketball - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (11:00 AM)
Prep Baseball Report, NY @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (11:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (5:00 PM)
Marching Band Guard Trayouts @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Patio Upper, UEHS Patio Lower (5:30 PM)
26
Jun 26, 2018
Prep Baseball Report, NY - 2018 NYS Games @ UEHS Pete Sylvester Field (9:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (11:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
TCRC Youth Track Club (Member Club under Road Runners Club of America & TCRC) @ UEHS Mike Miller Track (6:00 PM)
RIDE Lacrosse LLC @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Lacrosse Field (6:00 PM)
27
Jun 27, 2018
Prep Baseball Report, NY - 2018 NYS Games @ UEHS Pete Sylvester Field (9:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (9:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Fran Angeline Field House, UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (9:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (11:00 AM)
RIDE Lacrosse LLC @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Lacrosse Field (6:00 PM)
Bearcat Wrestling Club @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (6:00 PM)
28
Jun 28, 2018
Prep Baseball Report, NY - 2018 NYS Games @ UEHS Pete Sylvester Field (9:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (11:00 AM)
RIDE Lacrosse LLC @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Lacrosse Field (6:00 PM)
TCRC Youth Track Club (Member Club under Road Runners Club of America & TCRC) @ UEHS Mike Miller Track (6:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
29
Jun 29, 2018
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Fran Angeline Field House, UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (9:00 AM)
30
Jun 30, 2018
(B) V Baseball - Practice (12:00 PM)
51