Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
June 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
48
31
May 31, 2020
Kiwanis Club @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Soccer Fields, UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (8:30 AM)
1
Jun 1, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
NINTENDO CLUB @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
2
Jun 2, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ Ann G. McGuinness Elementary Gym (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
3
Jun 3, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
RPG Club @ UEHS Library (3:20 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Oneonta (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Groton (5:00 PM)
GFJ Girl Scout Troop 30967 NYPenn Pathways @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Outdoor Track v. Southern Cayuga (5:00 PM)
(B) V Winter Track v. TBD (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Ocean Breeze Track & Field Facility
CANCELLED: (G) V Outdoor Track v. Southern Cayuga (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
(G) V Winter Track v. TBD (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Ocean Breeze Track & Field Facility
POSTPONED: (G) V Outdoor Track v. Groton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
JFS Band & Orchestra Concert @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
4
Jun 4, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
BIOLOGY CLUB @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Outdoor Track v. Southern Cayuga (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
(G) V Winter Track v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Oneonta (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Outdoor Track v. Southern Cayuga (5:00 PM)
(B) V Winter Track v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Groton (5:00 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
POSTPONED: (G) V Outdoor Track v. Groton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Bearcat/UE Wrestling Club @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (6:00 PM)
5
Jun 5, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
TNT Girls Group @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:20 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
UE Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
6
Jun 6, 2020
CFJ PTA Bike Rodeo @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (10:00 AM)
48
49
7
Jun 7, 2020
Kiwanis Club @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Soccer Fields, UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (8:30 AM)
8
Jun 8, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
NINTENDO CLUB @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
9
Jun 9, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Senior Awards Night @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Tree Room (6:00 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ Ann G. McGuinness Elementary Gym (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
10
Jun 10, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
RPG Club @ UEHS Library (3:20 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
GFJ Girl Scout Troop 30967 NYPenn Pathways @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
UE Football Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
11
Jun 11, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
BIOLOGY CLUB @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
HS Spring Choral Concert @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (6:00 PM)
Bearcat/UE Wrestling Club @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
12
Jun 12, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
8th Grade Social @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
TNT Girls Group @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:20 PM)
UE Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:30 PM)
West Corners Lions Club Chicken BBQ @ UEHS Parking lot - west (4:00 PM)
13
Jun 13, 2020
Meet - Outdoor Track
West Corners Lions Club Chicken BBQ @ UEHS Parking lot - west (TBD)
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
UEHS prom @ UEHS Main Gym (7:00 PM)
49
50
14
Jun 14, 2020
Kiwanis Club @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Soccer Fields, UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (8:30 AM)
15
Jun 15, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
REAGENTS SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (3:00 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
REAGENTS SET UP @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
NINTENDO CLUB @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
16
Jun 16, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
REAGENTS SET UP @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ Ann G. McGuinness Elementary Gym (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
17
Jun 17, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
GFJ Girl Scout Troop 30967 NYPenn Pathways @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:00 PM)
18
Jun 18, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
19
Jun 19, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
100% Raw PowerLifting @ UEHS Weight Room, UEHS Small Gym (5:00 PM)
XCC 24 Hour Relay @ UEHS Mike Miller Track (5:00 PM)
20
Jun 20, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)
100% Raw PowerLifting @ UEHS Weight Room, UEHS Small Gym (8:00 AM)
XCC 24 Hour Relay @ UEHS Mike Miller Track (5:00 PM)
50
51
21
Jun 21, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)
Kiwanis Club @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Soccer Fields, UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (8:30 AM)
22
Jun 22, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
23
Jun 23, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
24
Jun 24, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
GFJ Girl Scout Troop 30967 NYPenn Pathways @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:00 PM)
25
Jun 25, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
26
Jun 26, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Union Endicott Band Boosters - B&B Kettle Corn @ District Office Parking Lot - West (4:00 PM)
27
Jun 27, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)
51
52
28
Jun 28, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)
Kiwanis Club @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Soccer Fields, UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (8:30 AM)
29
Jun 29, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)
30
Jun 30, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)
1
Jul 1, 2020
2
Jul 2, 2020
3
Jul 3, 2020
4
Jul 4, 2020
52