Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
March 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
33
24
Feb 24, 2019
Section $ Cheer Clean Up @ UEHS Main Gym, UEHS Small Gym, UEHS Main Cafeteria (9:00 AM)
25
Feb 25, 2019
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (TBD)
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
AGM PE Classes - Set Up @ (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
SAT Prep Course @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
Oasis Program - Open Gym @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (3:30 PM)
Binghamton Poetry Project @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
Mock Trial @ UEHS Room 350 Knowledge Emporium (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
Kid Heart Challenge @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:00 PM)
Gannon Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (5:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Youth Soccer u10 @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
UE Cheerleading Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS PE Prep Room (7:00 PM)
AAU Boys Basketball @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (7:00 PM)
26
Feb 26, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
AGM PE Classes - Set Up @ (2:30 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
Oasis Program - Open Gym @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (6:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
Gannon Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:45 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Seton Catholic Central (7:00 PM)
27
Feb 27, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
AGM PE Classes - Set Up @ (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
Track & Field Informational Meeting @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
SAT Prep Course @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
Mock Trial @ UEHS Room 350 Knowledge Emporium (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Master Teacher Minicourse @ UEHS Room 407 (5:00 PM)
Gannon Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Lacrosse Clinic @ UEHS Main Gym, UEHS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Girls Basketball STAC End of Season Meeting @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (6:00 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
UE Boys Lacrosse Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (6:45 PM)
AAU Boys Basketball @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (7:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (7:00 PM)
Faculty Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (8:00 PM)
28
Feb 28, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
AGM PE Classes - Set Up @ (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Gannon Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Wrestling Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS PE Prep Room (6:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
Boys Volleyball Practice @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
Vocal Booster Meeting @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
1
Mar 1, 2019
Meet - Boys Varsity Winter Track
JFS PTSA Movie Night @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
AGM PE Classes - Set Up @ (2:30 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
St Anthony's CYO @ (5:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Meet - Girls (Winter) Varsity Cheerleading
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
No Gym Use @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (7:30 PM)
2
Mar 2, 2019
Meet - Girls (Winter) Varsity Cheerleading
Meet - Boys Varsity Winter Track
Southern Tier Rage Basketball & Pinnacle Hoops Development @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (7:30 AM)
Set Build @ UEHS Auditorium (8:00 AM)
Southern Tier Winterguard (UE Winterguard) Parents' Show @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (8:00 AM)
Union-Endicott Little League Try-Outs @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (8:00 AM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (10:00 AM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Bowling
33
34
3
Mar 3, 2019
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (10:00 AM)
4
Mar 4, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (TBD)
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
SAT Prep Course @ UEHS Room 219, UEHS Room 228 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
Mock Trial @ UEHS Room 350 Knowledge Emporium (3:30 PM)
Binghamton Poetry Project @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
UE Swimming & Diving Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS PE Prep Room (5:30 PM)
Youth Soccer u10 @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (7:00 PM)
5
Mar 5, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
Festival of Learning - NO GYM USE @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (3:00 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
UEHS Faculty Meeting @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:30 PM)
Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
Post Season STAC Bowling Meeting @ UEHS PE Prep Room (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
Gannon Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (7:30 PM)
6
Mar 6, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
Festival of Learning - NO GYM USE @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (3:00 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
SAT Prep Course @ UEHS Room 219, UEHS Room 228 (3:15 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
Mock Trial @ UEHS Room 350 Knowledge Emporium (3:30 PM)
CFJ Science Fair @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:00 PM)
Stank AAU Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (7:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (7:30 PM)
Faculty Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (8:00 PM)
7
Mar 7, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
Festival of Learning - NO GYM USE @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (3:00 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:30 PM)
Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
Tennis Parents Meeting @ UEHS Room 150 (7:00 PM)
UE Band Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (7:30 PM)
8
Mar 8, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
No Pool Use @ UEHS Pool (6:00 AM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Bowling
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
Cultural Trivia @ UEHS Room 140 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Together Not Torn (TNT) @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:15 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (4:00 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Stank AAU Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
No Gym Use @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (7:30 PM)
9
Mar 9, 2019
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
Eagle Scouts @ (8:00 AM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (12:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (12:00 PM)
34
35
10
Mar 10, 2019
Broome County CYO Cheerleading Competition @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (9:00 AM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS Wood Shop / P Lab (10:00 AM)
11
Mar 11, 2019
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (TBD)
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
UEHS Faculty Meeting @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
SAT Prep Course @ UEHS Room 219, UEHS Room 228 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
Binghamton Poetry Project @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
Mock Trial @ UEHS Room 350 Knowledge Emporium (3:30 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
Gannon Baseball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (4:30 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Youth Soccer u10 @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (7:30 PM)
12
Mar 12, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Lacrosse
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
Gannon Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:45 PM)
Shot Kingz Basketball @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (7:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (7:30 PM)
13
Mar 13, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Winter Scholar Athlete Ceremony @ UEHS Auditorium (7:00 AM)
World Language Night @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
SAT Prep Course @ UEHS Room 219, UEHS Room 228 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Mock Trial @ UEHS Room 350 Knowledge Emporium (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Varsity Track & Field Parent Meeting @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (5:30 PM)
UE Little League @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ (6:00 PM)
UEHS PTA Meeting @ UEHS Staff Cafe (6:30 PM)
UE Football Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
Faculty Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (8:00 PM)
AAU Girls Basketball @ UEHS Small Gym (8:00 PM)
14
Mar 14, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Gannon Baseball @ UEHS Main Gym (12:00 PM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis - Practice (4:00 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
AAU Girls Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Boys Volleyball Practice @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
15
Mar 15, 2019
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (10:00 AM)
AAU Basketball - Williams @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (10:30 AM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (12:30 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (4:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:00 PM)
16
Mar 16, 2019
(B) V Baseball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
Southern Tier Winterguard (UE Winterguard) Parents' Show @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (8:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (10:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (10:00 AM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (10:00 AM)
Winterguard Competition @ UEHS Main Gym, UEHS Gym Lobby, UEHS Main Cafeteria (12:00 PM)
Winterguard Competition @ UEHS Small Gym (2:00 PM)
35
36
17
Mar 17, 2019
Winterguard Clean Up @ UEHS Main Cafeteria, UEHS Main Gym, UEHS Small Gym (9:00 AM)
18
Mar 18, 2019
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (TBD)
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:30 PM)
AGM Red Cross Blood Drive @ (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
UEHS Faculty Meeting @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
SAT Prep Course @ UEHS Room 219, UEHS Room 228 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:30 PM)
Youth Soccer u10 @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Little League @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
French Exchange @ UEHS Room 141 (7:00 PM)
19
Mar 19, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Notre Dame, Elmira, Oneonta (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
Gannon Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (6:45 PM)
Shot Kingz Basketball @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (7:00 PM)
AAU Basketball - Williams @ UEHS Main Gym (8:00 PM)
20
Mar 20, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
SAT Prep Course @ UEHS Room 219, UEHS Room 228 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
Mock State Senate @ UEHS Room 331 (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ (6:00 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
History Club Trivia Night @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (6:00 PM)
AAU Girls Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
Italian Exchange Parent Meeting @ UEHS Room 140 (6:30 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
Faculty Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (8:00 PM)
21
Mar 21, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:30 PM)
Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Little League @ (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
AAU Girls Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
22
Mar 22, 2019
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
6th-8th Grade Dance @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:30 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
T. Newton Eagle Scouts@P Lab @ (5:00 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
AAU Basketball - Gennarelli @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (6:00 PM)
No Gym Use @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (7:30 PM)
23
Mar 23, 2019
UEHS Musical Set Build and Dance Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (8:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (10:00 AM)
UE Varsity Baseball Clinic @ UEHS Gym Lobby, UEHS Main Gym, UEHS Small Gym (10:00 AM)
36
37
24
Mar 24, 2019
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (12:00 PM)
25
Mar 25, 2019
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (TBD)
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
UEHS Faculty Meeting @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
SAT Prep Course @ UEHS Room 219, UEHS Room 228 (3:15 PM)
Binghamton Poetry Project @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Maine-Endwell (4:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Show Week @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223, UEHS Main Cafeteria, UEHS Staff Cafe (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (5:30 PM)
Youth Soccer u10 @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Little League @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Chenango Valley (7:00 PM)
26
Mar 26, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:45 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Show Week @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223, UEHS Main Cafeteria, UEHS Staff Cafe (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (5:30 PM)
Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
COSTA RICA TRIP INFORMATIONAL MEETING @ UEHS Room 160 (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
Gannon Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:45 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Whitney Point (7:00 PM)
Shot Kingz Basketball @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (7:00 PM)
27
Mar 27, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
SAT Prep Course @ UEHS Room 219, UEHS Room 228 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Owego Apalachin (4:00 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS P Lab / Wood Lab / Room 002 (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Susquehanna Valley (4:30 PM)
UEHS Musical Show Week @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223, UEHS Main Cafeteria, UEHS Staff Cafe (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:15 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 6, 2019: (G) JV Lacrosse @ TBD (5:30 PM) Windsor: Windsor Multi-Purpose Field
(B) V Baseball - Practice (5:30 PM)
UE Little League @ (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
AAU Girls Basketball - Stank @ UEHS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
Faculty Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (8:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (8:15 PM)
28
Mar 28, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Windsor (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Chenango Valley (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Seton Catholic Central (4:30 PM)
UEHS Musical Show Week @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223, UEHS Main Cafeteria, UEHS Staff Cafe (5:00 PM)
Library Night Out @ (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:15 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (5:30 PM)
Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Cheerleading Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS PE Prep Room (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
29
Mar 29, 2019
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:15 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Show Week @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223, UEHS Main Cafeteria, UEHS Staff Cafe (5:00 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (5:30 PM)
AAU Basketball - Gennarelli @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:00 PM)
No Gym Use @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (7:30 PM)
30
Mar 30, 2019
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (12:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (8:50 AM)
UE Softball Clinic @ UEHS Main Gym, UEHS Small Gym (9:00 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Softball v. Harpursville (3:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Show Week @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223, UEHS Main Cafeteria, UEHS Staff Cafe (5:00 PM)
37
38
31
Mar 31, 2019
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Junior Varsity Softball
UEHS Musical Show Week/Set Strike @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223, UEHS Main Cafeteria, UEHS Staff Cafe (12:00 PM)
1
Apr 1, 2019
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (TBD)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
SAT Prep Course @ UEHS Room 219, UEHS Room 228 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
Binghamton Poetry Project @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (4:15 PM)
BOE Meeting @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:00 PM)
Youth Soccer u10 @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Little League @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. TBD (6:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
2
Apr 2, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Virginia Tech Women's Lacrosse Practice Session @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (2:00 PM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Johnson City (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Maine-Endwell (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Maine-Endwell (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Johnson City (4:30 PM)
8th Grade Scheduling Night @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Tree Room (5:30 PM)
Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
8th grade scheduling night @ UEHS Auditorium (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (6:00 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
Gannon Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (6:45 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
Shot Kingz Basketball @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (7:00 PM)
3
Apr 3, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
UE Girls Soccer Meeting @ UEHS PE Prep Room (3:10 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
SAT Prep Course @ UEHS Room 219, UEHS Room 228 (3:15 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Whitney Point (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (6:00 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
UEHS Faculty Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (8:00 PM)
4
Apr 4, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
No Tree Room Usage @ UEHS Tree Room (3:15 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
Zach Tatar - University of New Haven Signing @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Vestal (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (6:00 PM)
MIDDLE SCHOOL ART SHOW/RECEPTION @ UEHS Tree Room (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Chenango Valley (7:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Elmira (7:00 PM)
5
Apr 5, 2019
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
UE Softball @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (6:00 PM)
AAU Basketball - Gennarelli @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (6:00 PM)
Shot Kingz Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Horseheads (7:00 PM)
State Police Test Set Up @ UEHS Small Gym (9:00 PM)
6
Apr 6, 2019
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (8:00 AM)
NYS Police Promotional Exams @ UEHS Small Gym (8:00 AM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
(B) V Tennis - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (11:00 AM)
38