Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
November 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
18
28
Oct 28, 2018
UE Marching Band Departure @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (6:00 AM)
Boys & Girls Club of Western Broome Soccer @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Soccer Fields (8:30 AM)
Tigers Youth Football & Cheer @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (9:00 AM)
UE Marching Band Return @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (3:00 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2018
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
AGM PE Halloween Stations @ (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Girls JV & Varsity Basketball Meeting @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Bainbridge Guilford (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:40 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
Winter Coaches Meeting @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Chenango Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Chenango Valley (4:30 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ UEHS Small Gym (5:00 PM)
JFS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
5th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (5:00 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Wrestling Parent Meeting @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) v. Binghamton (Binghamton Blue-WEST) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
Section IV Wrestling Officials @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (7:00 PM)
6th Grade: Gennarelli Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:00 PM)
30
Oct 30, 2018
Gym Not Available @ (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:45 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
4th-6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (4:00 PM)
JFS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
31
Oct 31, 2018
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:40 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
JFS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
1
Nov 1, 2018
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
Binghamton Poetry Project @ UEHS Library (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Volleyball
JFS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) v. Chenango Forks (6:00 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Thomas @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
Cheerleading Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS PE Prep Room (7:00 PM)
5th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (7:30 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2018
Meet - Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
OPA Craft Show Set Up @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:40 PM)
St Anthony's CYO @ (5:00 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:00 PM)
Meet - Football
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Football
3
Nov 3, 2018
SAT Testing @ UEHS Room 227, UEHS Room 245, UEHS Room 324, UEHS Guidance (7:00 AM)
OPA Craft Show @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp Cafeteria (7:00 AM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
Meet - Football
Meet - Football
Meet - Football
18
19
4
Nov 4, 2018
5
Nov 5, 2018
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
JFS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
5th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Pee-Wee Wrestling @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (6:00 PM)
UEHS Open House @ (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
Section IV Wrestling Officials @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (7:00 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
6
Nov 6, 2018
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (1:00 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
Gym Not Available @ (2:30 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Volleyball
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
JFS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
4th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Meet - Volleyball
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Thomas @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (7:30 PM)
7
Nov 7, 2018
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
Mock State Senate @ UEHS Room 331 (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
JFS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Swim Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS PE Prep Room (5:30 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Southern Tier Technology & Engineers Education Association @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (6:00 PM)
Pee-Wee Wrestling @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (6:00 PM)
UE Wrestling Booster Club @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
8
Nov 8, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
Binghamton Poetry Project @ UEHS Library (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
JFS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
4th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Thomas @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
STAC Cheer Coaches Meeting @ UEHS Room 140 (7:00 PM)
5th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (7:30 PM)
9
Nov 9, 2018
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:00 PM)
St Anthony's CYO @ (5:00 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Pee-Wee Wrestling @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (6:00 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
10
Nov 10, 2018
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
JFS Set Building @ UEHS Auditorium (8:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (11:00 AM)
19
20
11
Nov 11, 2018
Veterans Day Parade @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (11:30 AM)
12
Nov 12, 2018
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (8:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
JFS Set Building @ UEHS Auditorium (8:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
13
Nov 13, 2018
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (12:00 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
Gym Not Available @ (2:30 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
JFS Musical Show Week @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223, UEHS Main Cafeteria (5:00 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
4th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
UE Football Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Thomas @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
14
Nov 14, 2018
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:15 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
JFS Musical Show Week @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223, UEHS Main Cafeteria (5:00 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UEHS PTA Meeting @ UEHS Staff Cafe (6:30 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
History Club Trivia Night @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
15
Nov 15, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Binghamton Poetry Project @ UEHS Library (3:15 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
JFS Musical Show Week @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223, UEHS Main Cafeteria (5:00 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Thomas @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
4th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Nov 19, 2018: Meet - Boys Varsity Wrestling
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (7:30 PM)
5th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
16
Nov 16, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
Meet - Football
St Anthony's CYO @ (5:00 PM)
JFS Music Green Room @ UEHS Library (5:00 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:00 PM)
JFS Musical Show Week @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223, UEHS Main Cafeteria (5:00 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
Meet - Football
17
Nov 17, 2018
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Chenango Valley (11:00 AM)
Meet - Football
(B) V Basketball v. Chenango Valley (11:00 AM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Bowling
Meet - Boys Varsity Bowling
Meet - Football
JFS Musical Show Week @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223, UEHS Main Cafeteria (5:00 PM)
JFS Music Green Room @ UEHS Library (5:00 PM)
Meet - Football
20
21
18
Nov 18, 2018
JFS Musical Show Week @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Main Cafeteria, UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (12:00 PM)
19
Nov 19, 2018
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Bowling v. Owego Apalachin (3:40 PM) Owego Apalachin: Midway Lanes
(B) V Bowling v. Owego Apalachin (3:40 PM) Owego Apalachin: Midway Lanes
(B) JV Bowling v. Owego Apalachin (3:40 PM) Owego Apalachin: Midway Lanes
(G) V Bowling v. Owego Apalachin (3:40 PM) Owego Apalachin: Midway Lanes
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
5th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Wrestling
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
Section IV Wrestling Officials @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (7:00 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
20
Nov 20, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Windsor (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Windsor (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
4th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Thomas @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
21
Nov 21, 2018
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (10:30 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (11:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (11:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
22
Nov 22, 2018
23
Nov 23, 2018
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (10:30 AM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (11:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (12:00 PM)
24
Nov 24, 2018
Meet - Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:00 PM)
Marching Band Return from Florida @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (4:30 PM)
21
22
25
Nov 25, 2018
26
Nov 26, 2018
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling @ Johnson City (3:40 PM) Johnson City: Laurel Bowl
(B) JV Bowling @ Johnson City (3:40 PM) Johnson City: Laurel Bowl
(G) V Bowling @ Johnson City (3:40 PM) Johnson City: Laurel Bowl
(G) JV Bowling @ Johnson City (3:40 PM) Johnson City: Laurel Bowl
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Whitney Point (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
5th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Whitney Point (7:15 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
27
Nov 27, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Seton Catholic Central (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
4th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Seton Catholic Central (7:15 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Thomas @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
28
Nov 28, 2018
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
Mock State Senate @ UEHS Room 331 (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Bowling v. Binghamton (3:40 PM) Binghamton: Midway Lanes
(B) JV Bowling v. Binghamton (3:40 PM) Binghamton: Midway Lanes
(G) V Bowling v. Binghamton (3:40 PM) Binghamton: Midway Lanes
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:40 PM)
(B) V Bowling v. Binghamton (3:40 PM) Binghamton: Midway Lanes
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling v. Wyoming Seminary (6:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Wyoming Seminary (7:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (7:00 PM)
29
Nov 29, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Career Night at UEHS Set Up @ UEHS Small Gym (3:15 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
Holiday Parade Rehearsal (UEMB) @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Main Cafeteria (4:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Meet - Girls (Winter) Junior Varsity Cheerleading
(B) JV Basketball v. Oneonta (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
Career Night at UEHS @ UEHS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Thomas @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
4th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Oneonta (7:15 PM)
Meet - Girls (Winter) Varsity Cheerleading
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (7:30 PM)
5th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Wrestling
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
Taylor Mischler NLI Signing @ UEHS Library (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
Holiday Magic @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (4:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:00 PM)
St Anthony's CYO @ (5:00 PM)
JFS PTSA Winter Fest Set-Up @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (5:00 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Susquehanna Valley (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Susquehanna Valley (7:15 PM)
1
Dec 1, 2018
SAT Testing @ UEHS Room 313, UEHS Room 317, UEHS Room 324, UEHS Guidance (7:00 AM)
SAT Testing @ UEHS Room 313, UEHS Room 317, UEHS Room 324, UEHS Guidance (7:00 AM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Wrestling
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (8:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
Holiday Parade (UEMB) @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (9:00 AM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Winter Track
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (11:00 AM)
JFS PTSA Winter Fest Community Event @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (11:00 AM)
22