Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Susquehanna Valley (2:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Chenango Valley (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Chenango Valley (3:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Elmira (4:00 PM) Elmira: Mark Twain Golf Course
4
Sep 4, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Susquehanna Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Susquehanna Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Binghamton (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
(B) JV Soccer v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
Marching Band Rehearsal @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Parking lot - Pit (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Elmira (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Elmira (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Horseheads (7:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Horseheads (7:30 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (1:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Volleyball v. TBD, Chenango Valley, Johnson City, Whitney Point, Windsor, Bainbridge Guilford, Vestal, Maine-Endwell, Ithaca, Binghamton, Susquehanna Valley, Delaware Academy, Sidney, Unatego, Norwich (8:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (8:00 AM)
Marching Band Rehearsal @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Parking lot - Pit, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Patio Upper, UEHS Senior Cafeteria (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Maine-Endwell (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Vestal (7:00 PM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Ithaca (5:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Ithaca (7:15 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Vestal (4:00 PM) Vestal: Links at Hiawatha
(G) JV Soccer v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
Marching Band Rehearsal @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Parking lot - Pit (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Elmira (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Horseheads (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Ithaca (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Elmira (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Elmira (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Elmira (7:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Elmira (5:00 PM)
Marching Band Rehearsal @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Parking lot - Pit (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Ithaca (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Elmira (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
Marching Band Football Game @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Senior Cafeteria, UEHS Patio Lower (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (6:00 PM) Owego Apalachin: Owego Free Academy
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (6:00 PM) Owego Apalachin: Owego Free Academy
(B) V Football v. Owego Apalachin (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Binghamton (7:15 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (TBD) Johnson City: JC HS Pool
(G) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball v. TBD, Windsor, Vestal, Bainbridge Guilford, Chenango Valley, Johnson City, Delaware Academy, Unatego, Susquehanna Valley, Binghamton, Ithaca, Whitney Point (8:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (9:00 AM)
Marching Band Rehearsal @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Parking lot - Pit, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Patio Upper, UEHS Senior Cafeteria (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Owego Apalachin (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Binghamton (11:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Vestal (7:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Maine-Endwell (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
Marching Band Rehearsal @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Parking lot - Pit (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Binghamton (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Vestal (7:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Horseheads (7th and 8th grade Teams) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (5:45 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Johnson City (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
Marching Band Rehearsal @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Parking lot - Pit (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis Corning-Painted Post, Ithaca @ Elmira (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Horseheads @ Waverly (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Vestal (6:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
Marching Band Football Game @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Senior Cafeteria, UEHS Patio Lower (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Corning-Painted Post (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (7:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Horseheads (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Horseheads (8:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Horseheads (8:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Horseheads (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (9:00 AM)
Marching Band Competition Day @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Parking lot - Pit, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Senior Cafeteria (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (11:00 AM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Corning-Painted Post (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Johnson City (7:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Binghamton (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Ithaca, TBD, TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
Marching Band Rehearsal @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Parking lot - Pit (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
Band Booster Meeting @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Johnson City (7:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Vestal (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Binghamton (7:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Vestal (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
Marching Band Rehearsal @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Parking lot - Pit (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Vestal @ Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) v. Horseheads (Horseheads WHITE) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Maine-Endwell (6:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Vestal (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Horseheads (Fall), Johnson City (Fall), Maine-Endwell (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Binghamton (7:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Maine Memorial ES
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Maine Memorial ES
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Vestal (Green) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Auburn (6:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (8:00 AM) Maine-Endwell: Maine-Endwell HS Pool
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Union-Endicott: Gennesee Valley Park, Rochester
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Union-Endicott: Gennesee Valley Park, Rochester
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (9:00 AM)
Marching Band Competition Day @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Parking lot - Pit, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Senior Cafeteria (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Auburn (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Vestal (11:00 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) @ Horseheads (Horseheads BLUE) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Corning-Painted Post (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Corning-Painted Post (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
Marching Band Rehearsal @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Parking lot - Pit (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Elmira (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Johnson City (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Corning-Painted Post (7:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Horseheads (Blue) (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) @ Elmira (White) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
Marching Band Rehearsal @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Parking lot - Pit (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving TBD @ Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Binghamton (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Horseheads (White) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Norwich (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (7:30 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Chenango Valley: CV - Multi-Purpose Field
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Chenango Valley: CV - Multi-Purpose Field
Marching Band Competition Day @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Parking lot - Pit, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Senior Cafeteria (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Norwich (10:00 AM)
13