Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 12
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
16
Sep 16, 2018
Boys & Girls Club of Western Broome Soccer @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Soccer Fields (8:30 AM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (4:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2018
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:40 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis Norwich, Johnson City @ Chenango Forks (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 24, 2018: (G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ TBD (4:30 PM) Horseheads: HHS Middle School Field House Gym
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) @ Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:35 PM)
Italian Exchange Program @ UEHS Room 140 (7:00 PM)
French Exchange @ UEHS Room 141 (7:00 PM)
Vocal Booster Meeting @ UEHS Staff Cafe (7:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (2:45 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:20 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:45 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS Wood Shop / P Lab (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Elmira (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Elmira (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Elmira (4:30 PM)
Marching Band Practice @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Parking lot - Pit, UEHS Patio Upper, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Senior Cafeteria (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 28, 2018: (G) JV Volleyball @ Owego Apalachin (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 PM)
Wrestling Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS PE Prep Room (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) - Practice (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:20 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:40 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:45 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Golf - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Windsor (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
(G) V Soccer @ Elmira (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (6:05 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (2:45 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Maine-Endwell (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
Varsity Football Pasta Dinner @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Maine-Endwell (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Norwich (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis Johnson City @ Ithaca (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
Marching Band Practice @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Parking lot - Pit, UEHS Patio Upper, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Senior Cafeteria (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Johnson City (6:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
UE Marching Band Boosters @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:20 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:40 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:45 PM)
Meet - Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
(B) V Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Norwich (4:30 PM)
UEMB Football Game @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Parking lot - Pit, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Patio Upper (5:00 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Binghamton (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
Meet - Girls (Fall) Varsity Cheerleading
22
Sep 22, 2018
(B) V Golf - Practice (8:00 AM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Volleyball
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) - Practice (9:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (9:00 AM)
UE Italian Exchange Boosters Bake Sale & Car Wash @ UEHS Parking lot - west (9:00 AM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (9:00 AM)
Meet - Boys 7th/8th Cross Country
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Binghamton (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Johnson City (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) v. Binghamton (Binghamton Red-EAST) (10:00 AM)
Meet - Girls (Fall) Junior Varsity Cheerleading
UE Band Practice @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (12:00 PM)