Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 19
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
4
Nov 4, 2018
5
Nov 5, 2018
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
JFS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Pee-Wee Wrestling @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (6:00 PM)
UEHS Open House @ (6:00 PM)
5th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
Section IV Wrestling Officials @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (7:00 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
6
Nov 6, 2018
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (1:00 PM)
Gym Not Available @ (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Volleyball
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
JFS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
4th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
Meet - Volleyball
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Thomas @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (7:30 PM)
7
Nov 7, 2018
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
Mock State Senate @ UEHS Room 331 (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
JFS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
UE Swim Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS PE Prep Room (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Wrestling Booster Club @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (6:00 PM)
Southern Tier Technology & Engineers Education Association @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (6:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Pee-Wee Wrestling @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (6:00 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
8
Nov 8, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
Binghamton Poetry Project @ UEHS Library (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
JFS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
4th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Thomas @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
STAC Cheer Coaches Meeting @ UEHS Room 140 (7:00 PM)
5th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (7:30 PM)
9
Nov 9, 2018
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
St Anthony's CYO @ (5:00 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:00 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Pee-Wee Wrestling @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
10
Nov 10, 2018
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (8:00 AM)
JFS Set Building @ UEHS Auditorium (8:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (11:00 AM)