Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 38
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
31
Mar 31, 2019
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Junior Varsity Softball
UEHS Musical Show Week/Set Strike @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223, UEHS Main Cafeteria, UEHS Staff Cafe (12:00 PM)
1
Apr 1, 2019
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (TBD)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
SAT Prep Course @ UEHS Room 219, UEHS Room 228 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
Binghamton Poetry Project @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (4:15 PM)
BOE Meeting @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:00 PM)
Youth Soccer u10 @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. TBD (6:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
2
Apr 2, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Virginia Tech Women's Lacrosse Practice Session @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (2:00 PM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Johnson City (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Maine-Endwell (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Maine-Endwell (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Johnson City (4:30 PM)
8th Grade Scheduling Night @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Tree Room (5:30 PM)
Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (6:00 PM)
8th grade scheduling night @ UEHS Auditorium (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
Gannon Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (6:45 PM)
Shot Kingz Basketball @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
3
Apr 3, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
UE Girls Soccer Meeting @ UEHS PE Prep Room (3:10 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
SAT Prep Course @ UEHS Room 219, UEHS Room 228 (3:15 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
UE Little League @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Whitney Point (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
UEHS Faculty Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (8:00 PM)
4
Apr 4, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
No Tree Room Usage @ UEHS Tree Room (3:15 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
Zach Tatar - University of New Haven Signing @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Vestal (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
MIDDLE SCHOOL ART SHOW/RECEPTION @ UEHS Tree Room (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Little League @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Elmira (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Chenango Valley (7:00 PM)
5
Apr 5, 2019
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:15 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
UE Softball @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (6:00 PM)
AAU Basketball - Gennarelli @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (6:00 PM)
Shot Kingz Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Horseheads (7:00 PM)
State Police Test Set Up @ UEHS Small Gym (9:00 PM)
6
Apr 6, 2019
NYS Police Promotional Exams @ UEHS Small Gym (8:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
(B) V Tennis - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (11:00 AM)