Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 43
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
5
May 5, 2019
(B) V Soccer - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
6
May 6, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (TBD)
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:45 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Johnson City (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) @ Chenango Forks (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Windsor (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Windsor (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Chenango Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Johnson City (4:30 PM)
Meet - Boys 7th/8th Outdoor Track
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ TBD (5:30 PM) Windsor: Windsor Multi-Purpose Field
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
Shot Kingz Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
UEHS PTA Meeting @ UEHS Staff Cafe (6:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Horseheads (7:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Chenango Forks (7:00 PM)
7
May 7, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
Gym Not Available @ (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Maine-Endwell (3:00 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
Band Leader Interviews @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (3:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Binghamton (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Binghamton (4:15 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Baker Street Cinderella Fields
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Softball v. Chenango Forks (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Johnson City (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Chenango Forks (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Shot Kingz Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Corning-Painted Post (7:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Band Leader Interviews @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (3:15 PM)
CANCELLED: Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Tennis
Meet - Boys Varsity Tennis
(B) JV Baseball @ Binghamton (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Corning-Painted Post, Susquehanna Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Horseheads (Blue) (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 8, 2019: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. Horseheads (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (Black) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:15 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
Triple Cities Youth Runners Club - Youth Track & Field Program @ UEHS Mike Miller Track (6:00 PM)
AAU Basketball - Williams @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
UEHS Faculty Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (8:00 PM)
9
May 9, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:45 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Vestal (Green) (4:30 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(G) JV Softball @ Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Tennis
(B) JV Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ TBD (5:00 PM) Horseheads: Horseheads M S
UEHS Drama Club Show @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
AAU Basketball - Williams @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
UE Band Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Owego Apalachin (7:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Johnson City (7:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:15 PM)
Together Not Torn (TNT) @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 22, 2019: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) @ Vestal (Green) (4:30 PM) Vestal: Arnold Park
RESCHEDULED TO May 17, 2019: (G) V Softball @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Windsor (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 17, 2019: (B) V Baseball @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
TigerTronics Fund Raiser @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223, UEHS Main Cafeteria, UEHS Tree Room (4:30 PM)
JFS Spring Fling @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym, Jennie F Snapp Cafeteria (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 20, 2019: (B) JV Baseball v. Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
UEHS Drama Club Show @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jun 4, 2019: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
UE Varsity Boys Lacrosse Pasta Dinner @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Ithaca (7:00 PM)
11
May 11, 2019
Southern Tier Rage Basketball & Pinnacle Hoops Development @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (7:30 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (10:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Baseball v. Homer (11:00 AM) Vestal: Vestal High School Baseball Field
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
RESCHEDULED TO May 17, 2019: (B) JV Baseball v. Susquehanna Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) @ Owego Apalachin (12:00 PM)
UE Cheerleading Fundraiser @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (12:00 PM)