Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 29
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
15
Jan 15, 2023
16
Jan 16, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
17
Jan 17, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Vestal @ Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Binghamton (7:15 PM)
18
Jan 18, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:35 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:35 PM)
(G) JV Bowling @ Maine-Endwell (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes
(B) V Bowling @ Maine-Endwell (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes
(B) JV Bowling @ Maine-Endwell (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes
(G) V Bowling @ Maine-Endwell (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Corning-Painted Post @ Elmira (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling v. Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Ithaca (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Ithaca (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Binghamton (7:15 PM)
19
Jan 19, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) @ Johnson City (White) (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) v. Johnson City (White) (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) @ Johnson City (Maroon) (6:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) v. Johnson City (Maroon) (6:30 PM)
20
Jan 20, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Ithaca College
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Ithaca College
(B) JV Basketball @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Vestal (7:15 PM)
21
Jan 21, 2023
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Sidney, Delaware Academy, Unatego, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Greene (Greene/Oxford), Chenango Forks, Windsor, Johnson City, Bainbridge Guilford (BGAH), Horseheads @ Susquehanna Valley (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) v. Vestal (Green) (10:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) @ Vestal (Gold) (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) v. Vestal (Gold) (11:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) @ Vestal (Green) (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Vestal (12:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Vestal (1:45 PM)