Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 12
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Corning-Painted Post (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Johnson City (7:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Binghamton (4:00 PM)
Marching Band Rehearsal @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Parking lot - Pit (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Ithaca, TBD, TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
Band Booster Meeting @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Johnson City (7:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Vestal (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Binghamton (7:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Vestal (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
Marching Band Rehearsal @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Parking lot - Pit (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Vestal @ Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) v. Horseheads (Horseheads WHITE) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Maine-Endwell (6:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Vestal (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Horseheads (Fall), Johnson City (Fall), Maine-Endwell (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Binghamton (7:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Maine Memorial ES
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Maine Memorial ES
(G) V Tennis @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Vestal (Green) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Auburn (6:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (8:00 AM) Maine-Endwell: Maine-Endwell HS Pool
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Union-Endicott: Gennesee Valley Park, Rochester
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Union-Endicott: Gennesee Valley Park, Rochester
Marching Band Competition Day @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Parking lot - Pit, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Senior Cafeteria (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Auburn (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Vestal (11:00 AM)