Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 41
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
14
Apr 14, 2024
15
Apr 15, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Binghamton (Bing/Seton) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis TBD @ Waverly (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 16, 2024: (B) JV Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Chenango Valley (7:30 PM)
16
Apr 16, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Windsor (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis Waverly @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 16, 2024: (B) V Tennis v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Owego Apalachin (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Owego Apalachin (7:30 PM)
(G) JV Flag Football @ Maine-Endwell (8:00 PM)
17
Apr 17, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 23, 2024: (B) V Tennis v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Vestal (7:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Chenango Forks (7:00 PM)
18
Apr 18, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Chenango Valley (Red) (5:15 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(G) V Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2024
(G) V Softball @ Montoursville Area SHS (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 4, 2024: (B) JV Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis v. Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Elmira (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Ithaca (7:15 PM)
20
Apr 20, 2024
(G) V Softball @ Mifflinburg Area SHS (TBD)
(G) V Softball @ Delaware Valley HS (TBD)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (10:00 AM) Maine-Endwell: Maine-Endwell HS Baseball Field
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Johnson City: JC HS Track
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Johnson City: JC HS Track
(B) V Tennis @ Horseheads (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball v. John Jay Cross River (2:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Maine-Endwell HS Baseball Field
(G) V Flag Football v. Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Flag Football v. Chenango Valley (7:00 PM)