Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 42
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
21
Apr 21, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (11:00 AM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (12:00 PM)
22
Apr 22, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Johnson City (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis v. Johnson City, Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Vestal (7:00 PM)
23
Apr 23, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 26, 2024: (B) V Baseball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) v. Chenango Forks (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 16, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Tennis Waverly @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (7:30 PM)
24
Apr 24, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 23, 2024: (B) V Baseball @ Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Waverly (Red) (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(B) JV Baseball v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Owego Apalachin (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Norwich (7:00 PM)
25
Apr 25, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) v. Vestal (Green) (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(B) V Tennis @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Windsor, Johnson City, Seton Catholic Central (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Windsor, Johnson City, Seton Catholic Central (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Waverly (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (7:00 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Chenango Valley (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
27
Apr 27, 2024
(G) JV Softball v. Abington Heights HS (10:00 AM)
(G) V Softball v. Chenango Forks (10:00 AM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Elmira: EDA Track
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Maine-Endwell (Gold) (11:00 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (11:00 AM) Elmira: EDA Track
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (11:00 AM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(B) JV Baseball v. Johnson City (11:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Marcellus (1:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Canandaigua (2:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Canandaigua (2:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Binghamton (3:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Greene (6:00 PM)