Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 41
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
21
Apr 21, 2019
22
Apr 22, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (7:15 PM)
23
Apr 23, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 30, 2019: (B) V Tennis v. Maine-Endwell (4:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Vestal (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Vestal (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Susquehanna Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Susquehanna Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
Shot Kingz Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
Gannon Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (6:45 PM)
24
Apr 24, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Girls Soccer Meeting @ UEHS PE Prep Room (8:10 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
TEST PREP @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:15 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
SAT Prep Course @ UEHS Room 219, UEHS Room 228 (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Binghamton, Oneonta, Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Vestal (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Johnson City (4:30 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
UE Wrestling Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS PE Prep Room (6:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Vocal Booster Meeting @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Ithaca (7:00 PM)
AAU Basketball - Williams @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
UEHS Faculty Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (8:00 PM)
25
Apr 25, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
TEST PREP @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Owego Apalachin (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
UEHS String Fest @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223, UEHS Main Cafeteria, UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
AAU Basketball - Williams @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Owego Apalachin (7:00 PM)
UE Cheerleading Parent Meeting @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (7:30 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2019
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
Together Not Torn (TNT) @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:15 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
RESCHEDULED TO May 2, 2019: (G) V Softball @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 8, 2019: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (Black) (5:00 PM)
Paddle Party Fundraiser @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 7, 2019: (G) JV Softball v. Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 2, 2019: (B) V Baseball @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 7, 2019: (B) JV Baseball v. Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:00 PM)
Shot Kingz Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Binghamton (7:00 PM)
27
Apr 27, 2019
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Softball
(B) V Baseball - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) V Softball v. Oneonta (10:00 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (10:00 AM)
Seal of Bi literacy @ UEHS Room 177 (10:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Vestal (11:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 6, 2019: (B) V Tennis v. Johnson City (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Ithaca, Owego Apalachin, Oneonta (4:30 PM)