Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 39
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
7
Apr 7, 2019
8
Apr 8, 2019
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (TBD)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:15 AM)
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
SAT Prep Course @ UEHS Room 219, UEHS Room 228 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
UEHS Wires and Choirs Dress Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Corning-Painted Post (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Chenango Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Chenango Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (5:00 PM)
Youth Soccer u10 @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
UEHS Honors Recital @ UEHS Auditorium (5:35 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
9
Apr 9, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
UEHS Wires and Choirs Dress Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Pool (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (5:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Shot Kingz Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Oneonta (7:00 PM)
10
Apr 10, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
SAT Prep Course @ UEHS Room 219, UEHS Room 228 (3:15 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Horseheads (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Johnson City (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Johnson City (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Chenango Forks (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
UEHS Wires and Choirs Concert @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (5:00 PM)
History Club / Amnesty Int. Trivia Night @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (6:00 PM)
Gannon Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UEHS PTA Meeting @ UEHS Staff Cafe (6:30 PM)
UE Football Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
AAU Basketball - Williams @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
UEHS Faculty Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (8:00 PM)
11
Apr 11, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
RESCHEDULED TO May 13, 2019: CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Norwich (4:30 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(G) V Lacrosse @ Elmira (5:00 PM)
UEHS Jazz Night @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (5:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Cheerleading Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS PE Prep Room (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:00 PM)
Gannon Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
AAU Basketball - Williams @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (6:40 PM)
12
Apr 12, 2019
CANCELLED: Attendance Recognition Ceremony @ UEHS Auditorium (7:30 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Together Not Torn (TNT) @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 15, 2019: (G) JV Softball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS P Lab / Wood Lab / Room 002 (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 15, 2019: (G) JV Softball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
AAU Basketball - Gennarelli @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:00 PM)
Shot Kingz Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Seton Catholic Central (7:00 PM)
13
Apr 13, 2019
Southern Tier Rage Basketball & Pinnacle Hoops Development @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym, George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (7:30 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
Master Teacher Workshop @ UEHS Room 425 (10:00 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (10:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (11:00 AM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
RESCHEDULED TO May 15, 2019: (B) JV Baseball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 15, 2019: (G) JV Softball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)