Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 22
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
25
Nov 25, 2018
26
Nov 26, 2018
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Bowling @ Johnson City (3:40 PM) Johnson City: Laurel Bowl
(B) JV Bowling @ Johnson City (3:40 PM) Johnson City: Laurel Bowl
(B) V Bowling @ Johnson City (3:40 PM) Johnson City: Laurel Bowl
(G) V Bowling @ Johnson City (3:40 PM) Johnson City: Laurel Bowl
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Whitney Point (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
5th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Whitney Point (7:15 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
27
Nov 27, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Seton Catholic Central (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
4th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Seton Catholic Central (7:15 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Thomas @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
28
Nov 28, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Mock State Senate @ UEHS Room 331 (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Binghamton (3:40 PM) Binghamton: Midway Lanes
(B) JV Bowling v. Binghamton (3:40 PM) Binghamton: Midway Lanes
(G) JV Bowling v. Binghamton (3:40 PM) Binghamton: Midway Lanes
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:40 PM)
(B) V Bowling v. Binghamton (3:40 PM) Binghamton: Midway Lanes
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling v. Wyoming Seminary (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (7:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Wyoming Seminary (7:00 PM)
29
Nov 29, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Career Night at UEHS Set Up @ UEHS Small Gym (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
Holiday Parade Rehearsal (UEMB) @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Main Cafeteria (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Oneonta (5:30 PM)
Career Night at UEHS @ UEHS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Meet - Girls (Winter) Junior Varsity Cheerleading
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (6:00 PM)
4th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Thomas @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
Meet - Girls (Winter) Varsity Cheerleading
(B) V Basketball v. Oneonta (7:15 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (7:30 PM)
5th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2018
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Wrestling
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
Taylor Mischler NLI Signing @ UEHS Library (3:10 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
Holiday Magic @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (4:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:00 PM)
St Anthony's CYO @ (5:00 PM)
JFS PTSA Winter Fest Set-Up @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (5:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Susquehanna Valley (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Susquehanna Valley (7:15 PM)
1
Dec 1, 2018
SAT Testing @ UEHS Room 313, UEHS Room 317, UEHS Room 324, UEHS Guidance (7:00 AM)
SAT Testing @ UEHS Room 313, UEHS Room 317, UEHS Room 324, UEHS Guidance (7:00 AM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Wrestling
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Winter Track
Holiday Parade (UEMB) @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
JFS PTSA Winter Fest Community Event @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (11:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (11:00 AM)