Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 24
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
10
Dec 10, 2023
11
Dec 11, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:40 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Bowling v. Elmira (3:40 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Elmira (3:40 PM) Union-Endicott: Ideal Lanes
(B) V Bowling v. Elmira (3:40 PM) Union-Endicott: Ideal Lanes
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Softball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
12
Dec 12, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:40 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving Horseheads @ Watkins Glen (Storm) (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (5:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Binghamton (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Horseheads (7:15 PM)
13
Dec 13, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:40 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Bowling v. Johnson City (3:40 PM) Union-Endicott: Ideal Lanes
(B) V Bowling v. Johnson City (3:40 PM) Union-Endicott: Ideal Lanes
(G) V Bowling v. Johnson City (3:40 PM) Union-Endicott: Ideal Lanes
(G) JV Bowling v. Johnson City (3:45 PM) Union-Endicott: Ideal Lanes
(G) JV Basketball v. Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Horseheads (7:15 PM)
14
Dec 14, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Dec 19, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Maine-Endwell @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) v. Binghamton (East) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) @ Johnson City (Maroon) (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling v. Susquehanna Valley (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) v. Binghamton (West) (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Susquehanna Valley (6:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) @ Johnson City (White) (6:30 PM)
15
Dec 15, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:40 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (5:00 PM) Elmira: EDA Pool
(B) JV Basketball v. Elmira (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Elmira (7:15 PM)
16
Dec 16, 2023
(B) V Wrestling v. Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) (TBD)
(B) JV Wrestling v. TBD (7:00 AM)
(B) JV Wrestling v. Horseheads (7:30 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (8:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (8:30 AM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Basketball - Practice (8:30 AM)
(B) JV Wrestling v. Elmira (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) Union-Endicott: SUNY Cortland
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (9:15 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Vestal, Maine-Endwell, Binghamton, Johnson City, Ithaca, Elmira, Corning-Painted Post @ Horseheads (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (10:15 AM) Elmira: EDA Pool
(G) JV Basketball @ Elmira (12:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Elmira (1:45 PM)