Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 24
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
Dec 9, 2018
Meet - Girls (Winter) Varsity Cheerleading
10
Dec 10, 2018
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Mock Trial @ UEHS Room 350 Knowledge Emporium (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Bowling @ Elmira (3:40 PM)
(B) JV Bowling @ Elmira (3:40 PM)
(G) V Bowling @ Elmira (3:40 PM)
(B) V Bowling @ Elmira (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) @ Corning-Painted Post (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) v. Corning-Painted Post (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Maine-Endwell, Ithaca, Norwich, Elmira, Vestal (5:00 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Ithaca (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
UE Football Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
Section IV Wrestling Officials @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (7:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Ithaca (7:15 PM)
11
Dec 11, 2018
Fall Scholar-Athlete Ceremony @ UEHS Auditorium (7:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Ithaca (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
4th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
UE Band Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Ithaca (7:15 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Thomas @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
12
Dec 12, 2018
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
3 i graphics install @ UEHS Main Gym (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
Mock Trial @ UEHS Room 350 Knowledge Emporium (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) v. Vestal (Green) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) v. Vestal (Gold) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Elmira (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UEHS Chorus Winter Concert @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (5:35 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling v. Owego Apalachin (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
UEHS PTA Meeting @ UEHS Staff Cafe (6:30 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Owego Apalachin (7:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (7:00 PM)
13
Dec 13, 2018
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
UEHS Musical Auditions @ UEHS Auditorium (3:10 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
JFS Choral Concert @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Main Cafeteria, UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (5:35 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Thomas @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
4th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Maine-Endwell (7:15 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (7:30 PM)
5th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
14
Dec 14, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
Together Not Torn (TNT) @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Spanish Club Annual Holiday @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) @ Vestal (Green) (4:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: UE Musicals Presents Plaid Tidings @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
St Anthony's CYO @ (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Owego Apalachin (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) @ Vestal (Gold) (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Maine-Endwell (6:45 PM)
No Gym Use @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (7:30 PM)
15
Dec 15, 2018
Pee-Wee Wrestling Tournament @ UEHS Main Gym, UEHS Gym Lobby (7:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Wrestling
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling Copenhagen, Phoenix, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW/Pulaski), Auburn, Chenango Valley, Fayetteville-Manlius, Grand Island, Holland Patent, Johnson City, Lockport, Newark Valley, New Hartford, Palmyra-Macedon, Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge), Rondout Valley, Institute of Technology, Syracuse (Syracuse City), Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, West Genesee @ TBD (9:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Horseheads, Norwich, Johnson City, Windsor @ Binghamton (9:30 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (10:30 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (12:00 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Winter Track
CANCELLED: UE Musicals Presents Plaid Tidings @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)