Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 25
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
16
Dec 16, 2018
17
Dec 17, 2018
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
JFS 7th & 8th Grade Band/Orchesta Concert @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
Mock Trial @ UEHS Room 350 Knowledge Emporium (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Horseheads (3:40 PM) Union-Endicott: Midway Lanes
(G) JV Bowling v. Horseheads (3:40 PM) Union-Endicott: Midway Lanes
(B) V Bowling v. Horseheads (3:40 PM) Union-Endicott: Midway Lanes
(B) JV Bowling v. Horseheads (3:40 PM) Union-Endicott: Midway Lanes
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
French Club Meeting @ UEHS Room 141 (7:00 PM)
18
Dec 18, 2018
GFJ 4th & 5th Grade Winter Concert @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (2:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Italian Club Meeting @ UEHS Room 140 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) @ Horseheads (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) v. Horseheads (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Owego Apalachin (5:30 PM)
Meet - Girls (Winter) Junior Varsity Cheerleading
(B) JV Basketball v. Owego Apalachin (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 28, 2019: (B) V Swimming/Diving @ Susquehanna Valley (6:00 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) @ Horseheads (White) (6:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) v. Horseheads (White) (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
Meet - Girls (Winter) Varsity Cheerleading
(B) V Basketball v. Owego Apalachin (7:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Owego Apalachin (7:15 PM)
19
Dec 19, 2018
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Mock State Senate @ UEHS Room 331 (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
Mock Trial @ UEHS Room 350 Knowledge Emporium (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) @ Ithaca (Gold) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) v. Ithaca (Cardinal) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) v. Ithaca (Gold) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
UEHS Band and Orchestra Winter Concert @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (5:00 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) @ Ithaca (Cardinal) (6:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (7:00 PM)
20
Dec 20, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
6th Grade Band & Orchestra @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Dance Audtions @ UEHS Auditorium (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
French Club Movie Night @ UEHS Room 141 (3:15 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling v. Johnson City (3:40 PM) Union-Endicott: Midway Lanes
(B) JV Bowling v. Johnson City (3:40 PM) Union-Endicott: Midway Lanes
(G) JV Bowling v. Johnson City (3:40 PM) Union-Endicott: Midway Lanes
(G) V Bowling v. Johnson City (3:40 PM) Union-Endicott: Midway Lanes
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
ETA Meeting @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
UEHS Baseball Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS PE Prep Room (5:00 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
4th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Johnson City (7:15 PM)
21
Dec 21, 2018
(G) V Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
St Anthony's CYO @ (5:00 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Winter Track
OLGC Basketball @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:00 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Johnson City (7:15 PM)
No Gym Use @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (7:30 PM)
22
Dec 22, 2018
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
Southern Tier Rage Basketball & Pinnacle Hoops Development @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (8:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (12:00 PM)
PIG Project - Dodgeball Tournament Against Animal Cruelty @ UEHS Main Gym, UEHS Gym Lobby (1:00 PM)