Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 26
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
23
Dec 23, 2018
24
Dec 24, 2018
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (11:00 AM)
25
Dec 25, 2018
Gym Not Available @ (2:30 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
26
Dec 26, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (8:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (9:30 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (11:00 AM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (7:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Watkins Glen (7:30 PM)
27
Dec 27, 2018
Meet - Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Bowling v. Susquehanna Valley (9:30 AM) Union-Endicott: Midway Lanes
(G) V Basketball - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) V Bowling v. Susquehanna Valley (9:30 AM) Union-Endicott: Midway Lanes
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (9:30 AM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Wrestling
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (12:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Chenango Forks (1:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
28
Dec 28, 2018
Meet - Boys Varsity Wrestling
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (11:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (11:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (12:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (2:00 PM)
29
Dec 29, 2018
Southern Tier Rage Basketball & Pinnacle Hoops Development @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (8:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)